ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 555 693 
queries processed

    Semiconductor parts containing 852 in root number. Page 3.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
Mitel Semiconductor
PartDescription
MH885240.3-15V; dual 2-4 wire circuit. For PABX, key systems, channel bank, voice mail, terminal equipment, digital loop carrier, modem, intercom
SP88522??7GHz Parallel Load Professional Synthesiser
SP8852E2??7GHz Parallel Load Professional Synthesiser
SP8852EIGHCAR0.3-6.0V; 2-7GHz I2C BUS low noise phase noise synthesiser. For complete 2-7GHz single chip system
SP8852EKGHCAR0.3-6.0V; 2-7GHz I2C BUS low noise phase noise synthesiser. For complete 2-7GHz single chip system

Mitsubishi Electric Corp.
PartDescription
M66852FPSRAM type FIFO memory
M66852JSRAM type FIFO memory

MITSM
PartDescription
PST3852 IC for CMOS System Reset Monolithic IC

MOLEX
PartDescription
00085200713.96mm (.156") Pitch KK?? Crimp Terminal 2478, 18-24 AWG, Reel, Phosphor Bronze, Tin (Sn)
0008520101KK?? Crimp Terminal 6459, 22-30 AWG, Reel, Phosphor Bronze Tin (Sn)
0008520106KK?? Cat Ear Crimp Terminal 8088, 22-30 AWG, Tin, Loose
0008520112Trifurcon??? Crimp Terminal 6838, 18-20 AWG, Reel, Phosphor Bronze Tin (Sn)
0008520113 Trifurcon??? Crimp Terminal 6838, 18-20 AWG, Bag, Phosphor Bronze Tin (Sn)
0008520124 Trifurcon??? Crimp Terminal 7258, 22-26 AWG, Reel, Phosphor Bronze Tin (Sn)
0008520125Trifurcon??? Crimp Terminal 7258, 22-26 AWG, Bag, Phosphor Bronze Tin (Sn)
0008520132KK?? Crimp Terminal 8818, 18-22 AWG, Bag, Phosphor Bronze Tin (Sn)
00222852012.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 20 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating, Mating Pin Length 8.13mm (.320), with Kinked PC Tails
0022285203 2.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 20 Circuits, 0.38??m (15??) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Mating Pin Length 6.09mm (.240), with Kinked PC Tails
00222852202.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 22 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating, Mating Pin Length 6.09mm (.240), with Kinked PC Tails
00222852282.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 22 Circuits, 0.76??m (30??) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Mating Pin Length 7.49mm (.295), with Kinked PC Tails
0022285251 2.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 25 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating, Mating Pin Length 8.13mm (.320), with Kinked PC Tails
00222852612.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 26 Circuits, Tin (Sn) Plating, Mating Pin Length 8.13mm (.320), with Kinked PC Tails
0082248520 2.50mm (.098") Pitch Round Conductor Flat Cable - 24 AWG (7 x 32 ) Stranded, Topcoat, 20 Circuits
00822485212.50mm (.098") Pitch Round Conductor Flat Cable - 24 AWG (7 x 32 ) Stranded, Topcoat, 21 Circuits
00822485222.50mm (.098") Pitch Round Conductor Flat Cable
0417910852 3.96mm (.156") Pitch KK?? Solid Header, Vertical, Friction Lock, 5 Circuits
04447208524.20mm (.165") Pitch Mini-Fit HCS??? Header, Dual Row, Vertical, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, 8 Circuits, PA Polyamide Nylon 6/6 94V-2, with Drain Holes
0444721852 4.20mm (.165") Pitch Mini-Fit HCS??? Header, Dual Row, Vertical, with Snap-in Plastic Peg PCB Lock, 18 Circuits, PA Polyamide Nylon 6/6 94V-2, with Drain Holes
0452801852 3.00mm (.118") Pitch Micro-Fit 3.0 BMI CPI??? Compliant Pin Header, Blind Mate Interface, Dual Row, Vertical, 18 Circuits, PA Polyamide Nylon 4/6, UL 94V-0, 0.38??m (15??") Gold (Au) Selective Contact Plating
0528520770 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 7 Circuits, Lead-free
05285209701.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 9 Circuits, Lead-free
0528521170 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 11 Circuits, Lead-free
05285213701.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 13 Circuits, Lead-free
05285214701.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 14 Circuits, Lead-free
0528521670 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 16 Circuits, Lead-free
0528521770 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 17 Circuits, Lead-free
0528521870 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 18 Circuits, Lead-free
0528521970 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 19 Circuits, Lead-free
0528522270 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 22 Circuits, Lead-free
05285223701.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, Bottom Contact Style Receptacle, 23 Circuits, Lead-free
0528522470 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, Bottom Contact Style Receptacle, 24 Circuits, Lead-free
0528522570 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 25 Circuits, Lead-free
05285228701.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 28 Circuits, Lead-free
05285229701.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 29 Circuits, Lead-free
0528523070 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC/FPC Connector, SMT, Right Angle, Non-ZIF, BottomContact Style Receptacle, 30 Circuits, Lead-free
0561208528 Mini-HMC??? Female Terminal, for 24-28 AWG, Lead-free, Bag Packaging
0561218528 Mini-HMC??? Female Terminal, for 18-22 AWG, Lead-free, Bag Packaging
07024708522.54mm (.100") Pitch C-Grid?? Header, Dual Row, Low Profile, Right Angle, Shrouded,8 Circuits, 0.76??m (30??") Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tin (Sn) PC Tail Plating
07852800010.80mm(.031"), 1.27mm(.050") Micro SAS Plug, Right Angle, Straddle Mount, with drive holder
0872641852 2.00mm (.079") Pitch Milli-Grid Receptacle, Side Entry, Through Hole, 0.38um (15u") Gold (Au) Selective
0872642852 2.00mm (.079") Pitch Milli-Grid??? Receptacle, Side Entry, Through Hole, 0.38??m (15??")Gold (Au) Selective, 28 Circuits, Leadfree
0872644852 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid??? Receptacle, Side Entry, Through Hole, 0.38??m (15??) Gold (Au) Selective, 48 Circuits, Leadfree
0885230000 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230002 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230004FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230005 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885230006FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97&039)
0885230007FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25&039)
0885230008FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 100.0m (328.08&039)
0885230009FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230011FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 500.0m (1640.42&039)
0885230012FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1000.0m (3280.83&039)
0885230013 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2000.0m (6561.42&039)
0885230019 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0885230024FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02&039)
0885230029 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40&039)
0885230034 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 35.0m (114.83&039)
0885230099 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64&039)
0885230100FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230101 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885230102FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230104 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230105FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885230106FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97&039)
0885230107FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25&039)
0885230114 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
0885230119FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0885230124FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02&039)
0885230134 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 35.0m (114.83&039)
0885230200 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230201 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885230202 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230204SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230205 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885230207 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25&039)
0885230209 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230214 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
0885230264SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 65.0m (213.25 & 039)
0885230300 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230301 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885230302 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230319 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0885230397SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92&039 )
0885230400 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230402 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230403 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25)
0885230404 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118) , Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230409 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230500 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885230501 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885230502ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230505ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885230702FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885230703 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885230704 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885230721FC/PC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28&039)
0885230819 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62&039)
0885231001FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885231004FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885231009 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231102FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885231104 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885231105 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885231109FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231197 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.7m (2.30&039 )
0885231200 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885231201 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885231202 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885231204 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885231205 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885231209 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231299 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64&039)
0885231300ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885231302 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885231304ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885231309 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231400 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885231401 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885231402 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885231403 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885231700FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28&039)
0885231701FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56&039)
0885231703FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40&039)
0885231704 FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81&039)
0885231798 FC-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.6m (1.97&039)
0885232002 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885232003 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21&039)
0885232004FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885232005FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885232009FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885232098 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92&039)
0885232099 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 100.0m (328.08&039)
0885232300FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885232301FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885232303FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885232304 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885232396 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 150.0m (492.13&039)
0885232500FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885232502FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885232503 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885233002FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885233003FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885233298SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92&039 )
0885233300 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885233303 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885233500FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885233501 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885233502FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885233503FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885233504FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885233600 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885233601FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885233602FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885233604 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885234104FC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40&039)
0885234503SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68&039)
0885234504 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885234506 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97&039)
0885234507 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25&039)
0885234509 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885234511 SC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 12.0m (39.37&039)
0885234600 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885234601 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885234602 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885234604FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885234609FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885234611 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 12.0m (39.37)
0885234698 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92)
0885235200 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235201SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235202SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235204 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235209SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885235214SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885235301SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235302SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235304 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235306SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885235314 SC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885235400ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235401ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235404ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235405ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885235406 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885235409 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885235414ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885235501SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235502 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235503SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235504 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885235505 SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885235506SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885235514SC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885235605 ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885235606ST/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885235700FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235703FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235704FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885235719FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.60)
0885235749 FC-to-FC, Single Mode, 3.0mm (.118), Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0885235800FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885235801FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885235802FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235803 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885235804FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885235839 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 40.0m (131.20)
0885235849FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0885235901 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885235902 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885235903SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885235904 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25)
0885235906SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 18.0m (59.05)
0885235907 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 51.0m (167.32)
0885235910 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 53.0m (173.88)
0885235911 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 56.0m (183.73)
0885235912SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 57.0m (187.01)
0885235913 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 60.0m (196.85)
0885235915SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 63.0m (206.69)
0885235917 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 72.0m (236.22)
0885235918 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 73.0m (239.50)
0885235920 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 76.0m (249.34)
0885235921SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 78.0m (255.91)
0885235922 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 80.0m (262.40)
0885235923SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 84.0m (275.59)
0885235924 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 87.0m (285.43)
0885235926SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 92.0m (301.84)
0885235927SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 93.0m (305.12)
0885235949 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0885235999 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 100.0m (328.08)
0885236000 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236001 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118"), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m
0885236002FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236003FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885236020FC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236200FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 8.0m (26.25)
0885236201 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236202 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236203 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236204 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885236205FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885236206 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885236207FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885236300FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236301 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236304 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885236305 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885236308 FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 9.0m (29.53)
0885236314FC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885236400 SC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236411SC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 12.0m (39.37)
0885236414 SC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885236499 SC/APC-to-SC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.15m (.085)
0885236501 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236502FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236503 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885236504 FC/PC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885236600LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236602 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236604 LC-to-LC, Multimode
0885236631LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.2m (0.787)
0885236649LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m/G655, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m
0885236700 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885236701SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885236702SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236703 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885236705SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885236723 SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.5m (8.20)
0885236724SC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02)
0885236805 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 90D, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885236902SC-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 90D, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885236904 SC-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 90D, 3.00mm Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0885237004SC/APC-to-Pigtail, Waterproof, 4F, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885237104 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40), Waterproof
0885237200MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237201 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237202 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885237204MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237214 MT-RJ(F)-to-FC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885237300 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237301MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237302MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237303MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12)
0885237304 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237305MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885237306MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885237319MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885237350MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237351MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237354 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237355 MT-RJ(F)-to-SC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237400 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237402MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237403 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12)
0885237404MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237405 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885237500MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237501MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237502 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237503 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237700 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.4m (1.31)
0885237701LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237702LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237703LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237704LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237705 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885237800 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885237801 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237802 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237803 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237804 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885237897SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92)
0885237901FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885237902 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885237903FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885237904FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885238001SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885238002 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885238003SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885238097 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.8m (5.91)
0885238098 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.25m (9.84)
0885238102 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885238104FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885238105 FC/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885238151 FC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 50/125??m, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118) Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885238300LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885238301LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885238302 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885238303 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885238314LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885238319 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885238329 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40)
0885239309 FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885239314FC/UPC-to-LC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885239900 SC/APC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, Waterproof, 2F, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885239911 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885239912FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885239913 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885239914FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885239987FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 2F, Waterproof, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885239988 LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885239989LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 20.0m (65.6)
0885239992 LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 12.0m (39.37)
0885239995LC-to-FC, Singlemode, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0885240302LC-to-LC, Singlemode, Simplex, 9/125??m/G652, 45D, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885240312 LC-to-45D-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885243020LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079"), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
0885243021LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885243029 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 100.0m (328.08)
0885243042LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885260900ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885260901ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885260904 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885261202 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885261204 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885261600ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885261601 ST-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262001 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 7.0m (22.97)
0885262002LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885262100LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262101LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262102LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885262103 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885262200 LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262201LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262203LC-to-ST, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885262600ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885262601 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262602ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885262603 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885262604 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885262605 ST-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 6.0m (19.68)
0885262801LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885262803 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885263500 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885263502 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885263700 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885263701LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885263702 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885263703 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885263800LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885263801 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885263804 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885263900 LC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885263902 LC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885263904 LC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125??m, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885264600 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m
0885264601MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885264602MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885264604 MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885264619MT-RJ(F)-to-MT-RJ(F), Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 20.0m (65.62)
0885264800 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885264801 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885264803MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885264804 MT-RJ(F)-to-ST, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60MM (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885264900MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885264901 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885264903MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885265200MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885265201MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885265204 MT-RJ(F)-to-LC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 1.60mm (.063), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885267700 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125/900??m Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885267749 SC-to-SC, Multimode, 50/125/900??m Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
0885268201 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900??m Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885268204LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125/900??m Enhanced 10GM, Duplex, OM3, OR, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 25.0m (82.02)
0885270000 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885270001SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885270002SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885270003 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
0885270004 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
0885270099 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.5m (1.64)
0885270301FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
0885270302 FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885270400 FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0885270402FC/PC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 0.90mm (.035), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0885270500 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125??m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
Free Subscription to Biophotonics International Magazine
Free Subscription to Biophotonics International Magazine
Biophotonics International Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2019 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED