ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
477 951 
registered clients

    Semiconductor parts containing 720 in root number. Page 14.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
NEC Electronics Inc.
PartDescription
UPD72012 HUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD720122MOS Integrated Circuit
UPD720122F1-DN230ns; V(cc): -0.5 to +4.6V; USB 2.0 generic device controller
UPD720122GC-9EU30ns; V(cc): -0.5 to +4.6V; USB 2.0 generic device controller
UPD72012CUHUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012CU-XXXHUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012GB-003HUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012GB-003-3B4 HUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012GB-004HUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012GBHUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012GB-XXX HUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD72012GB-XXX-3B4 HUB CONTROLLER FOR UNIVERSAL SERIAL BUS
UPD720130USB2.0 to IDE Bridge
UPD720130GC-9EU30ns; V(cc): -0.5 to +4.6V; USB 2.0 to IDE bridge
UPD720130GC-9EU-SIN30ns; V(cc): -0.5 to +4.6V; USB 2.0 to IDE bridge
UPD720133MOS Integrated Circuit
UPD7201AMultiprotocol, Serial Communications Controller
UPD7201ACMultiprotocol, Serial Communications Controller
UPD7201ADMultiprotocol, Serial Communications Controller
UPD7201CMicrocommunications
UPD7201DMicrocommunications
UPD72020CVideo Controller
UPD72020C8Video Controller
UPD72020GCVideo Controller
UPD72022GF3B9Video Controller
UPD72022LVideo Controller
UPD72030G12LCD Controller
UPD72030GLCD Controller
UPD72030GMLCD Controller
UPD72042LSI DEVICES FOR Inter Equipment BusTM (IEBusTM) PROTOCOL CONTROL
UPD72042ALSI DEVICES FOR Inter Equipment BusTM (IEBusTM) PROTOCOL CONTROL
UPD72042AGTIEBus(Inter Equipment Bus) Protocol control IC
UPD72042BLSI DEVICES FOR Inter Equipment BusTM (IEBusTM) PROTOCOL CONTROL
UPD72042BGTIEBus(Inter Equipment Bus) protocol control IC
UPD72042GTIEBus(Inter Equipment Bus) Protocol control IC
UPD72061C18Disk Circuit
UPD72061CDisk Circuit
UPD72061GC18Disk Circuit
UPD72061GCDisk Circuit
UPD72061L18Disk Circuit
UPD72061LDisk Circuit
UPD72064GCDisk Circuit
uPD72064GC-3B6-0.5 to +7.0 V, Floppy-disk controller
UPD72064LDisk Circuit
UPD72064LMDisk Circuit
uPD72064LM-0.5 to +7.0 V, Floppy-disk controller
UPD72065CMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065BCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065BCCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065BGC3B6Disk Circuit
UPD72065BGC-3B6CMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065BLCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065CCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065CGCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065GCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72065GCDisk Circuit
UPD72065LCMOS FLOPPY DISK CONTROLLER
UPD72066CDisk Circuit
UPD72066GDisk Circuit
UPD72066LDisk Circuit
UPD72067CDisk Circuit
UPD72067GDisk Circuit
UPD72067GC3B6Disk Circuit
UPD72067LDisk Circuit
UPD72068GF3B9Disk Circuit
UPD72068LDisk Circuit
UPD72069 UPD72069 Floppy-Disk Controller
UPD72069GF3BADisk Circuit
UPD72070GFDisk Circuit
UPD7720ACQUARTERLY MICROPROCESSOR/MICROCOMPUTER RELIABILITY REPORT
UPD7720ACXXXDSP Circuit
UPD7720ADDSP Circuit

NICHI
PartDescription
F720G107MR SOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
F720G157MRSOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
F720G227MR SOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
F720J107MR SOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
F720J227MR SOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS
F720J337MRSOLID TANTALUM ELECTROLYTIC CAPACITORS

NIC
PartDescription
NIN-HJ720JTRF Wirewound Chip Inductors

New Japan Radio Co., Ltd.
PartDescription
NJM2720Single Ultra-High speed and Wide Band Operational Amplifier
NJM2720ESingle Ultra-High speed and Wide Band Operational Amplifier
NJU7200SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L10SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L11SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L12SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L15 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L21 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L26SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L27SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L29SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L30 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L32SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L35SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L40 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200L48 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U10 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U11 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U15 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U21SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U25SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U27 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U29SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U32 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U35 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U40 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U48 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U55 SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7200U80SUPER LOW OPERATING CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU72010 2Vrms Ground Referenced Stereo Line Amplifier with LPF
NJU72011 2Vrms Ground Referenced Stereo Line Amplifier with LPF
NJU7201C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L12C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L15C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L25C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L27C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L30C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L32C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L35C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L40C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L45C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L50C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L52C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201L55C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U12C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U15C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U25C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U27C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U30C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U32C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U35C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U40C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U45C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U50C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U52C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7201U55C-MOS 3-TERMINAL POSITIVE VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202 HIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202L HIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202L30HIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202UHIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202U30 HIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202U33 HIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR
NJU7202U50 HIGH OUTPUT CURRENT C-MOS 3-TERMINAL VOLTAGE REGULATOR

NPC
PartDescription
SM8720AV3-PLL Multi-Output Clock Generator

National Semiconductor
PartDescription
2N6720175V Vcbo, 1.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
5962-86072012A4-State Synchronous Bidirectional Counter
5962-8607201EA4-State Synchronous Bidirectional Counter
5962-8607201FA4-State Synchronous Bidirectional Counter
5962-9167201QEASIMPLE SWITCHER 1A Step-Down Voltage Regulator
5962-9167202QXASIMPLE SWITCHER 1A Step-Down Voltage Regulator
COP8720C SINGLE-CHIP MICROCMOS MICROCONTROLLERS
COP8720CN2.5 V to 6.0 V, single-chip microCMOS microcontroller
COP8720CV2.5 V to 6.0 V, single-chip microCMOS microcontroller
COP8720C-XXX/NMicrocontroller
COP8ACC720M8-RE8-Bit CMOS OTP Microcontroller with 16k Memory and High-Resolution A/D
COP8ACC720M8-XE8-Bit CMOS OTP Microcontroller with 16k Memory and High-Resolution A/D
COP8ACC720M9-RE8-Bit CMOS OTP Microcontroller with 16k Memory and High-Resolution A/D
COP8ACC720M9-XE8-Bit CMOS OTP Microcontroller with 16k Memory and High-Resolution A/D
COP8ACC720N8-RE8-Bit CMOS OTP Microcontroller with 16k Memory and High Resolution A/D
COP8ACC720N8-XE8-Bit CMOS OTP Microcontroller with 16k Memory and High Resolution A/D
COP8SAA720M88-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAA720M98-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAA720N88-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAA720N98-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAB720M88-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAB720M98-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAB720N88-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAB720N98-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720M78-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720M88-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720M98-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720N78-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720N88-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720N98-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SAC720Q38-Bit CMOS ROM Based and One-Time Programmable (OTP) Microcontroller with 1k to 4k Memory, Power On Reset, and Very Small Packaging
COP8SER720M8-RE8 Bit CMOS ROM Based and OTP Microcontrollers with 4k Memory and 128 Bytes EERAM
COP8SER720M8-XE8 Bit CMOS ROM Based and OTP Microcontrollers with 4k Memory and 128 Bytes EERAM
DM7200JDigital Comparator
DM7200J/883Digital Comparator
DM7200J/883BDigital Comparator
DM7200J/883CDigital Comparator
DM7200WDigital Comparator
DM7200W/883Digital Comparator
DM7200W/883BDigital Comparator
DM7200W/883CDigital Comparator
FPD87208+2.5V Low EMI, Low Dynamic Power XGA/WXGA TFT-LCD Timing Controller with Reduced Swing Differential Signaling RSDS?? Outputs
FPD87208AXAVS+2.5V Low EMI, Low Dynamic Power XGA/WXGA TFT-LCD Timing Controller with Reduced Swing Differential Signaling RSDS?? Outputs
FSA2720MDiode Array
FSA2720PDiode Array
IRF720CFMOSFETs and TempFETs
LM2720_09 5-Bit Programmable, High Frequency Multi-phase PWM Controller
LM27205-Bit Programmable, High Frequency Multi-phase PWM Controller
LM2720M5-Bit Programmable, High Frequency Multi-phase PWM Controller
LME49720Dual High Performance, High Fidelity Audio Operational Amplifier
LME49720HA Dual High Performance, High Fidelity Audio Operational Amplifier
LME49720MADual High Performance, High Fidelity Audio Operational Amplifier
LMH6720Wideband Video Op Amp; Single, Single with Shutdown and Quad
LMH6720MAWideband Video Op Amp; Single, Single with Shutdown and Quad
LMH6720MAXWideband Video Op Amp; Single, Single with Shutdown and Quad
LMH6720MFWideband Video Op Amp; Single, Single with Shutdown and Quad
LMH6720MFXWideband Video Op Amp; Single, Single with Shutdown and Quad
LP8720 One Step-Down DC/DC and Five Linear Regulators with I2C Compatible Interface
LP8720TLEOne Step-Down DC/DC and Five Linear Regulators with I2C Compatible Interface
LP8720TLXOne Step-Down DC/DC and Five Linear Regulators with I2C Compatible Interface
PC87200160APC87200 PCI to ISA Bridge
PC87200PC87200 PCI to ISA Bridge
PC87200VULPCI to ISA Bridge

NTE
PartDescription
NTE1720Integrated circuit. Pulse width modulator (PWM) regulator.
NTE5720Powerblock module. Average output current It(av) = 90A. Max repetitive peak reverse voltage (AC line) Vrrm = 1200V(480V).
NTE7200Intergrated Circuit FM Stereo Transmitter
NTE7208Integrated Circuit Constant Current Single Output LED Driver

Oki Semiconductor
PartDescription
ML7204-001 The ML7204-001 is a speech CODEC for VoIP.
MSC23S2720E 2,097,152 Word x 72 Bit SYNCHRONOUS DYNAMIC RAM MODULE (2BANK)
MSC23S2720E-8BS92,097,152 Word x 72 Bit SYNCHRONOUS DYNAMIC RAM MODULE (2BANK)
MSC23V27207TD 2,097,152-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V27207TD-60BS9 2,097,152-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V27207TD-70BS9 2,097,152-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V27207TD-XXBS9 2,097,152-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V47207TD4,194,304-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V47207TD-50BS18 4,194,304-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V47207TD-60BS18 4,194,304-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V47207TD-70BS18 4,194,304-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSC23V47207TD-XXBS18 4,194,304-Word x 72-Bit DYNAMIC RAM MODULE : FAST PAGE MODE TYPE
MSM62720Microcontroller
MSM72000Digital Gate Array

OMRON
PartDescription
B3J-7200Tactile Switch (Hinged Type)

ON Semiconductor
PartDescription
BF720T1NPN Silicon Transistor
BF720T1GHigh Voltage Transistor NPN
BF720T3NPN Silicon Transistor
BF720T3GHigh Voltage Transistor NPN
EMI7204MUFour-Six-Eight -Channel EMI Filter with Integrated ESD Protection
EMI7204MUTAGFour-Six-Eight -Channel EMI Filter with Integrated ESD Protection
EMI7206MUTAGFour-Six-Eight -Channel EMI Filter with Integrated ESD Protection
EMI7208MUTAG Four-Six-Eight -Channel EMI Filter with Integrated ESD Protection
MAX1720 AC-DC Offline Switching Controllers/Regulators
MAX1720EUT50mA, 12kHz, Switched Capacitor Voltage Inverter with Shutdown
MAX1720EUTG50mA, 12kHz, Switched Capacitor Voltage Inverter with Shutdown
NP0720SAT3G Thyristor Surge Protectors High Voltage Bidirectional
NP0720SCT3GThyristor Surge Protectors High Voltage Bidirectional
NP0720SDMCT3G High Current TSPD

OPTEK
PartDescription
HCT720Multiple BJT (Array|Pair)
K8720Photosensors, Switching and Detection
OPB720A-06ZLong Distance Reflective Switch
OPB720A-30VZLong Distance Reflective Switch
OPB720B-06ZLong Distance Reflective Switch
OPB720B-12Z Long Distance Reflective Switch
OPB720B Long Distance Reflective Switch
OPB720B-30VZ Long Distance Reflective Switch

OPWAY
PartDescription
BTR-3720AG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-3720A-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-3720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-5720AG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-5720-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-7720ACG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-7720AG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-7720CG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-7720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-7720-SPG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3720AG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3720G1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-3720-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-5720AG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-5720A-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-5720G1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-5720-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-7720CG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTRS-9720G1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber WDM Transceiver
BTRS-9720-SPG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber WDM Transceiver
SPB-37200L-1510G1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720AG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720ALG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720BG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720BLG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720BLWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720BWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720G_081550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720LG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720LWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-3720WG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720AG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720ALG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720BLWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720BWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720G_081550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720LG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720LWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5720WG_081550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7720BG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7720BLG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7720BWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7720G1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7720WG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8720ALG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-8720ALWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-8720BLWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-8720LG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720AG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720ALG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720ALWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720AMG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720AMLG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720AMWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720ARG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720ARLG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BLG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BLWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BMG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BMLG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BMLWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BMWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BRG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BRWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720BWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720LG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720MLWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720MWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720RG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720RLG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720RLWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9720RWG1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2Gb/s Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Panasonic (Matsushita)
PartDescription
2SA0720Small signal silicon PNP transistor
2SA0720ASmall signal silicon PNP transistor
2SA720Silicon PNP epitaxial planer type(For low-frequency power amplification and driver amplification)
2SA720ASilicon PNP epitaxial planer type(For low-frequency driver amplification)
AN3720KTV/Video Circuits
AN3720NKTV/Video Circuits
AN7202SIF Amplifier
AN7205V(cc): 7V; 13mA; 100mW; FM front-end circuit for radios and radio / cassette tape recorders
AN7205SV(cc): 7V; 13mA; 100mW; FM front-end circuit for radios and radio / cassette tape recorders
AN7208TV/FM front-end IC for 1.5 V headphone stereo
AN7208SATV/FM front-end IC for 1.5V headphone stereo
AN7720Low-dropout three-pin voltage regulator 1.2-A type
AN7720FLow-dropout three-pin voltage regulator 1.2-A type
EXB14V4720VChip Resistor Array
EXB14V4720X Chip Resistor Array
EXB18V4720VChip Resistor Array
EXB18V4720XChip Resistor Array
EXB1HV4720VChip Resistor Array
EXB1HV4720XChip Resistor Array
EXB24V4720X Chip Resistor Array
EXB28V4720V Chip Resistor Array
EXB28V4720X Chip Resistor Array
EXB2HV4720V Chip Resistor Array
EXB2HV4720X Chip Resistor Array
EXB34V4720VChip Resistor Array
EXB34V4720XChip Resistor Array
EXB38V4720X Chip Resistor Array
EXB3HV4720V Chip Resistor Array
EXB3HV4720X Chip Resistor Array
EXBS4V4720V Chip Resistor Array
EXBS4V4720XChip Resistor Array
EXBS8V4720VChip Resistor Array
EXBSHV4720XChip Resistor Array
EXBV4V4720V Chip Resistor Array
EXBV4V4720XChip Resistor Array
EXBV8V4720V Chip Resistor Array
HUL7202Hologram Unit
HUL7203V(cc):2V; P(o): 0.3mW; hologram unit. For optical information processing
HUL7207Hologram Unit
LNP172023Panel display unit. Display Colors (RG) , Size (80x40mm Type)
LNP720131Panel display unit. Display Colors (FULL COLOR) , Size (320x320mm Type)
MA2Z720Silicon epitaxial planer type Schottky barrier diode
MA3X720 Silicon epitaxial planar type For high frequency rectification
MA720Silicon epitaxial planar type For high frequency rectification
MAZ7200Silicon planer type zener diode
MAZ7200-ASilicon planar type
MAZ7200-BSilicon planar type
PT-L720 ULTRA-PORTABLE LCD PROJECTORS

PARA
PartDescription
K-07205GLCD back light, COB type, LCD character 20x2, yellow/green

Philips Semiconductors
PartDescription
2322-592-72006Varistor, Metal-Oxide
2322-593-72006Varistor, Metal-Oxide
BAT720Schottky barrier diode
BAT720Schottky barrier diode.
BD720Transistors, Bipolar, Si PNP Power
BF720NPN high-voltage transistors
BF720NPN high-voltage transistor.
BU2720AFSilicon Diffused Power Transistor
BU2720AF1700 V, silicon diffused power transistor
BU2720AXSilicon Diffused Power Transistor
BU2720DFSilicon Diffused Power Transistor
BU2720DF1700 V, silicon diffused power transistor
BU2720DXSilicon Diffused Power Transistor
BUK7207-30BTrenchMOS standard level FET
BUK7208-40BTrenchMOS standard level FET
BUK7720-55AN-channel TrenchMOS standard level FET
BY720Outer band: red, very fast high-voltage soft-recovery rectifier
HEF4720256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720B256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720BD256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720BF256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720BN256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720BP256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720BT256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720V256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720VD256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720VF256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720VN256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720VP256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
HEF4720VT256-bit, 1-bit per word random access memories
PBYR720DRectifier diodes Schottky barrier
PBYR720DRectifier diode. Schottky barrier.
SAA7201Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H3.3 V, integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201HIntegrated MPEG2 AVG decoder.
SAA7201H/A/C2Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H/B/C2Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H/C1Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H/C1/S1Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H/C2Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H/C2/R1Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7201H/C3Integrated MPEG2 AVG decoder
SAA7205MPEG-2 systems demultiplexer
SAA7205H5.5 V, MPEG-2 system demultiplexer
SAA7205HMPEG-2 systems demultiplexer.
SAA7206DVB compliant descrambler
SAA7206H5.5 V, DVB compliant descrambler
SAA7206HDVB compliant descrambler.
SAA7207HReed Solomon decoder IC
SAA7207H/C16 V, reed solomon decoder IC
SAA7207H/C1Reed Solomon decoder IC.
TDA4720Video Support Circuits
TDA4720PVideo Support Circuits
TDA4720TVideo Support Circuits
TDA8720MTV/Video Circuits
TDA8720TTV/Video Circuits

PIRGO
PartDescription
2N172090V Vcbo, 750mA Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

Plessey Semiconductors
PartDescription
CLA72000DIEDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP24CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP24PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP28CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP28PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP40CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP40PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP48CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000DIP48PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000LCC44CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000LCC68CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000LCC84CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000LDCC44CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000LDCC68CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000LDCC84CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000PGA68CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000PGA84CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000PLCC44PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000PLCC68PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000PLCC84PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFL100CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFL52CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFL64CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFL80CDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFP100PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFP52PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFP64PDigital Gate Array
CLA72000QFP80PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIEDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP24CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP24PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP28CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP28PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP40CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP40PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP48CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000DIP48PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000LCC44CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000LCC68CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000LCC84CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000LDCC44CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000LDCC68CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000LDCC84CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000PGA68CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000PGA84CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000PLCC44PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000PLCC68PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000PLCC84PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFL100CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFL52CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFL64CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFL80CDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFP100PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFP52PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFP64PDigital Gate Array
CLT72000QFP80PDigital Gate Array
MV1720Miscellaneous Telecommunication Circuit
SP8720APrescaler/Frequency Divider
SP8720AB/DGPrescaler/Frequency Divider
SP8720ABDGPrescaler/Frequency Divider
SP8720ACPrescaler/Frequency Divider
SP8720ACDGPrescaler/Frequency Divider
SP8720BPrescaler/Frequency Divider

PMC
PartDescription
SC48720CNMicrocontroller
SC48720CVMicrocontroller

PRTK
PartDescription
ET72030V; 145W; steering diode array. For ethernet- 10/100/1000 base T, USB interface, cellular phones etc.
PP0720SA65V; 60Amp; bidirectional thyristor surge suppressor. For SLIC line card, DBX branch exchange switches, FCC part 68 customer premise equipment, line interface modem, xDSL & ISDN architecture interface, T1/E1 trunk & line card
PP0720SB65V; 60Amp; bidirectional thyristor surge suppressor. For SLIC line card, DBX branch exchange switches, FCC part 68 customer premise equipment, line interface modem, xDSL & ISDN architecture interface, T1/E1 trunk & line card
PP0720SC65V; 60Amp; bidirectional thyristor surge suppressor. For SLIC line card, DBX branch exchange switches, FCC part 68 customer premise equipment, line interface modem, xDSL & ISDN architecture interface, T1/E1 trunk & line card

PWRX
PartDescription
CD720140OYThyristor Doubler
CD720140OZThyristor Doubler
CD720160OYThyristor Doubler
CD720160OZThyristor Doubler
CD720190OYThyristor Doubler
CD720190OZThyristor Doubler
CD720240OYThyristor Doubler
CD720240OZThyristor Doubler
CD720260OYThyristor Doubler
CD720260OZThyristor Doubler
CD720290OYThyristor Doubler
CD720290OZThyristor Doubler
CD720440OYThyristor Doubler
CD720440OZThyristor Doubler
CD720460OYThyristor Doubler
CD720460OZThyristor Doubler
CD720490OYThyristor Doubler
CD720490OZThyristor Doubler
CD720640OYThyristor Doubler
CD720640OZThyristor Doubler
CD720660OYThyristor Doubler
CD720660OZThyristor Doubler
CD720690OYThyristor Doubler
CD720690OZThyristor Doubler
CD720840OYThyristor Doubler
CD720840OZThyristor Doubler
CD720860OYThyristor Doubler
CD720860OZThyristor Doubler
CD720890OYThyristor Doubler
CD720890OZThyristor Doubler
CE720402Bridge and Converter Modules
CE720802800V, 20A general purpose 3-phase scr/diode bridge diode
D66DS720Fast Switching Single Darlington Transistor Module
D66ES720Fast Switching Single Darlington Transistor Module
ED472013Thyristor Doubler
ED472016Thyristor Doubler
ED472021Thyristor Doubler
ED472025Thyristor Doubler
ED720113OYThyristor Doubler
ED720113OZThyristor Doubler
ED720116OYThyristor Doubler
ED720116OZThyristor Doubler
ED720121OYThyristor Doubler
ED720121OZThyristor Doubler
ED720125OYThyristor Doubler
ED720125OZThyristor Doubler
ED720213OYThyristor Doubler
ED720213OZThyristor Doubler
ED720216OYThyristor Doubler
ED720216OZThyristor Doubler
ED720221OYThyristor Doubler
ED720221OZThyristor Doubler
ED720225OYThyristor Doubler
ED720225OZThyristor Doubler
ED720413OYThyristor Doubler
ED720413OZThyristor Doubler
ED720416OYThyristor Doubler
ED720416OZThyristor Doubler
ED720421OYThyristor Doubler
ED720421OZThyristor Doubler
ED720425OYThyristor Doubler
ED720425OZThyristor Doubler
ED720613OYThyristor Doubler
ED720613OZThyristor Doubler
ED720616OYThyristor Doubler
ED720616OZThyristor Doubler
ED720621OYThyristor Doubler
ED720621OZThyristor Doubler
ED720625OYThyristor Doubler
ED720625OZThyristor Doubler
ED720813OYThyristor Doubler
ED720813OZThyristor Doubler
ED720816OYThyristor Doubler
ED720816OZThyristor Doubler
ED720821OYThyristor Doubler
ED720821OZThyristor Doubler
ED720825OYThyristor Doubler
ED720825OZThyristor Doubler
ED772013OYThyristor Doubler
ED772013OZThyristor Doubler
ED772016OYThyristor Doubler
ED772016OZThyristor Doubler
ED772021OYThyristor Doubler
ED772021OZThyristor Doubler
ED772025OYThyristor Doubler
ED772025OZThyristor Doubler
R7200106General Purpose Rectifier (600-1200 Amperes Average 4400 Volts)
R7200106XXOO600A Iout, 100V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200109General Purpose Rectifier (600-1200 Amperes Average 4400 Volts)
R7200109XXOO900A Iout, 100V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200112General Purpose Rectifier (600-1200 Amperes Average 4400 Volts)
R7200112XXOO1.2kA Iout, 100V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200206200V, 600A general purpose single diode
R7200206XXOO600A Iout, 200V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200209200V, 900A general purpose single diode
R7200209XXOO900A Iout, 200V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200212200V, 1200A general purpose single diode
R7200212XXOO1.2kA Iout, 200V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200306600A Iout, 300V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200309900A Iout, 300V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R72003121.2kA Iout, 300V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200406400V, 600A general purpose single diode
R7200406XXOO600A Iout, 400V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200409400V, 900A general purpose single diode
R7200409XXOO900A Iout, 400V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200412400V, 1200A general purpose single diode
R7200412XXOO1.2kA Iout, 400V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200506600A Iout, 500V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200509900A Iout, 500V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R72005121.2kA Iout, 500V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
R7200606600V, 600A general purpose single diode
Free Subscription to Industrial Laser Solutions for Manufacturing Magazine
Free Subscription to Industrial Laser Solutions for Manufacturing Magazine
Industrial Laser Solutions for Manufacturing Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED