ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
4 307 195 
components listed

    Semiconductor parts containing 553 in root number. Page 10.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
Microsemi Corp.
PartDescription
JANTXV1N5532CUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5532DUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5532UR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533A-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533ALEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533AUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533B-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533B LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533BUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533C-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533CLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533CUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533CURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533D-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533D LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533DUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533DURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5533URLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534A LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534AUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534B-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534B LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534BUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534C LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534CUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534CURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534D-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534DURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534UR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5534URLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535A-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535A LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535AUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535AUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535B-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535BLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535BURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535C-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535CURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535DUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535DUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535UR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5535UR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536A-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536ALEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536AURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536BUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536C LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536CUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536D-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536DUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5536UR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537A-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537A LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537B-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537BUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537BUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537C-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537CLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537CUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537CURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537D-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537DLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537DUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537UR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5537URLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538A-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538AUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538AUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538BLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538BUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538BUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538C LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538CUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538D-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538D LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538DUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538DUR LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5538UR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539AUR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539AURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539B-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539BLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539BUR-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539BURLEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539C-1LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5539UR-1 LEADLESS PACKAGE FOR SURFACE MOUNT ZENER DIODE, 500mW
JANTXV1N5553 RECTIFIERS MILITARY APPROVED, 5 AMP, GENERAL PURPOSE
LX1553ULTRA-LOW START-UP CURRENT, CURRENT-MODE PWM
LX1553CDCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553CDMCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553CMCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553CPWCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553IDCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553IDMCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553IMCurrent Mode PWMs
LX1553MYCurrent Mode PWMs
LX5535 InGaP HBT 2.4 - 2.5 GHz Power Amplifier
LX5537 InGaP HBT 2.3 - 2.7 GHz Power Amplifier
LX5537LQ InGaP HBT 2.3 - 2.7 GHz Power Amplifier
MLL5530BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5531BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5532BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5533BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5534BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5535BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5536BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5537BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5538BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MLL5539BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
MM3Z5530 LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5531LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5532LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5534LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5535LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5536 LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5537 LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5538LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MM3Z5539 LOW VOLTAGE AVALANCHE DIODE
MRF553RF NPN Transistor
MS2553C35 Watts, 50 Volts Pulsed Avionics 1025 to 1150 MHz
SG55327QUAD SOURCE MEMORY DRIVER
SG55327FMemory Driver - Quad Source
SG55327F/883BMemory Driver - Quad Source
SG55327F-883B QUAD SOURCE MEMORY DRIVER
SG55327JMemory Driver - Quad Source
SG55327J/883BMemory Driver - Quad Source
SG55327L/883BMemory Driver - Quad Source

MSIEI
PartDescription
1M553012V Vrrm, 40pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
GA553012V Vrrm, 40pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
GA5530CHIP12V Vrrm, 40pF Capacitance Varactor Diode

MTRON
PartDescription
MIL-PRF-55310 QPL Oscillators

NAIS
PartDescription
AN5539BIPOLAR MONOLITHIC VERTICAL DEFLECTION OUTPUT IC

NEC Electronics Inc.
PartDescription
2SC4553NPN SILICON EPITAXIAL TRANSISTOR FOR HIGH-SPEED SWITCHING
NDL55301 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5530C1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL55311 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5531P11000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. Without connector, flat mount flange.
NDL5531P1Diameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531P1C1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. With FC-PC connector, flat mount flange.
NDL5531P1CDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531P1D1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. With SC-PC connector, flat mount flange.
NDL5531P1DDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531P21000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. Without connector, vertical flange.
NDL5531P2Diameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531P2C1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. With FC-PC connector, vertical flange.
NDL5531P2CDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531P2D1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. With SC-PC connector, vertical flange.
NDL5531P2DDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531P1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. Without connector, no flange.
NDL5531PDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531PC1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. With FC-PC connector, no flange.
NDL5531PCDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5531PD1000 to 1600 nm optical fiber communications 30 um InGaAs avalanche photo diode module. With SC-PC connector, no flange.
NDL5531PDDiameter 30um Inp/InGas APD coaxial module
NDL5553P11 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5553P1S1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5553P21 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5553P2S1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5553P1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL5553PS1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULE
NDL7553P_00 InGaAsP STRAINED MQW DC-PBH PULSED LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 1550 nm OTDR APPLICATION
NDL7553P1InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH pulsed laser diode module for 1550 nm OTDR application. Without connector, flat mount flange.
NDL7553P11550nm pulse drive laser
NDL7553P1CInGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH pulsed laser diode module for 1550 nm OTDR application. With FC-PC connector, flat mount flange.
NDL7553P1DInGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH pulsed laser diode module for 1550 nm OTDR application. With SC-PC connector, flat mount flange.
NDL7553PInGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH pulsed laser diode module for 1550 nm OTDR application. Without connector, no flange.
NDL7553P1550nm pulse drive laser
NDL7553PCInGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH pulsed laser diode module for 1550 nm OTDR application. With FC-PC connector, no flange.
NDL7553PDInGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH pulsed laser diode module for 1550 nm OTDR application. With SC-PC connector, no flange.
NX8560SJ553-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8560SJ553-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SA553-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SA553-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAM553-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAM553-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAS553-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAS553-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8570SC553-BACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. FC-PC connector.
NX8570SC553-CACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. SC-PC connector.
NX8570SC553D-BA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). FC-PC connector.
NX8570SC553D-CA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). SC-PC connector.
NX8570SC553Q-BA8 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). FC-PC connector.
NX8571SC553-BACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. FC-PC connector.
NX8571SC553-CACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1555.343 nm. Frequency 192.75 THz. SC-PC connector.
NX8571SC553D-BA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). FC-PC connector.
NX8571SC553D-CA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). SC-PC connector.
NX8571SC553Q-BA8 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min).FC-PC connector.
UPB553AC 150 MHz DIVIDE-BY-16/17 LOW POWER PRESCALERS
UPD65530DIEDigital Gate Array
UPD65530QFP120PDigital Gate Array

NELFC
PartDescription
NTC5530-12.8MHZIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
NTC5530-20MHZIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.

NEWEN
PartDescription
2N5539175V Vcbo, 20A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

New Japan Radio Co., Ltd.
PartDescription
NJG1553BF1.9GHz band mixer GaAs MMIC
NJG1553BF-C11.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C21.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C31.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C41.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C51.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C61.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C71.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-C81.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L11.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L21.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L31.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L41.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L51.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L61.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-L71.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-R11.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553BF-R21.9ghZ band mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F1.5/1.9GHz mixer GaAs MMIC
NJG1553F-C11.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C21.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C31.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C41.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C51.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C61.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C71.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-C81.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L11.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L21.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L31.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L41.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L51.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L61.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-L71.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-R11.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-R21.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJG1553F-R31.5ghZ/1.9ghZ mixer gAaS mmic
NJM5532HIGH PERFORMANCE LOW-NOISE DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER
NJM5532DHigh performance low-noise dual operational amplifier
NJM5532LHigh performance low-noise dual operational amplifier
NJM5532MHigh performance low-noise dual operational amplifier
NJM5532SOperational Amplifier
NJM5534HIGH PERFORMANCE LOW-NOISE OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIER??
NJM5534DHigh performance low-noise dual operational amplifier
NJM5534MHigh performance low-noise dual operational amplifier
NJU35534-BIT SINGLE CHIP OTP MICRO CONTROLLER
NJU3553L4-bit single chip OTP micro controller
NJU3553M4-bit single chip OTP micro controller

National Semiconductor
PartDescription
2N6553100V Vcbo, 1.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
5962-87553012ADual 1-of-4 Decoder
5962-8755301EADual 1-of-4 Decoder
5962-8755301FADual 1-of-4 Decoder
5962-9553601QPAVery High Speed, High Output Current, Voltage Feedback Amplifier
5962-9553601QXAVery High Speed, High Output Current, Voltage Feedback Amplifier
CS5530Geode?? CS5530 I/O Companion Multi-Function South Bridge
CS5530AGeode CS5530A I/O Companion Multi-Function South Bridge
CS5535 Geode??? CS5535 I/O Companion Multi-Function South Bridge
CS5535-UDCGeode??? CS5535 I/O Companion Multi-Function South Bridge
DM7553JLatch
DM7553J/883Latch
DM7553J/883BLatch
DM7553J/883CLatch
DM7553WLatch
DM7553W/883Latch
DM7553W/883BLatch
DM7553W/883CLatch
DM8553JLatch
DM8553J/A+Latch
DM8553NLatch
DM8553N/A+Latch
DM8553N/B+Latch
DM8553WLatch
DS55325JDriver
DS55325J/883Driver
DS55325J/883BDriver
DS55325J/883CDriver
DS55325J-MILDriver
DS55325WDriver
DS55325W/883Driver
DS55325W/883BDriver
DS55325W/883CDriver
DS5534JSense Amplifier
DS5534J/883Sense Amplifier
DS5534J/883BSense Amplifier
DS5534J/883CSense Amplifier
DS5538JSense Amplifier
DS5538J/883Sense Amplifier
DS5538J/883BSense Amplifier
DS5538J/883CSense Amplifier
KAHLUA5530Geode I/O Companion Multi-Function South Bridge
LM3553SD-HALF 1.2A Dual Flash LED Driver System with I2C Compatible
LM3553SD-NOPB 1.2A Dual Flash LED Driver System with I2C Compatible
LM3553SDX-HALF 1.2A Dual Flash LED Driver System with I2C Compatible
LM3553SDX-NOPB 1.2A Dual Flash LED Driver System with I2C Compatible
LM5534JSense Amplifier
LM5534J/883Sense Amplifier
LM5534J/883BSense Amplifier
LM5534J/883CSense Amplifier
LMH6553 900 MHz Fully Differential Amplifier With Output Limiting Clamp
LMH6553MR 900 MHz Fully Differential Amplifier With Output Limiting Clamp
LMH6553MRE 900 MHz Fully Differential Amplifier With Output Limiting Clamp
LMH6553SD900 MHz Fully Differential Amplifier With Output Limiting Clamp
LMH6553SDE900 MHz Fully Differential Amplifier With Output Limiting Clamp
LMH6553SDX900 MHz Fully Differential Amplifier With Output Limiting Clamp
LP5553 PowerWise?? AVS Energy Management Unit with SPMI
NS16C553V/A+Dual universal asynchronous receiver/transmitter with FIFOs plus high performance parallel interface.
PC16553Dual Universal Asynchronous Receiver/Transmitter with FIFOs plus High Performance Parallel Interface
PC16553VDual Universal Asynchronous Receiver/Transmitter with FIFOs plus High Performance Parallel Interface

NTE
PartDescription
NTE2553Silicon NPN transistor. Darlington, motor driver, switch.
NTE4553BIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
NTE5530Silicon controlled rectifier (SCR), 25A. Repetitive peak forward and reverse voltage Vdrm,Vrrm = 700V. RMS forard current It(rms) = 25A.
NTE5531Silicon controlled rectifier (SCR), 25A. Repetitive peak forward and reverse voltage Vdrm,Vrrm = 800V. RMS forard current It(rms) = 25A.
NTE5534SCR Assembly/Module
NTE553Schottky barrier diode. Reverse voltage -35V. Forward current 100mA.
NTE5536Silicon controlled rectifier. Peak reverse blocking voltage 800V. RMS forward current 40A.
NTE5538Silicon controlled rectifier (SCR). Peak forward blocking voltage 800V. RMS on-state current 50A.
NTE5539Silicon controlled rectifier (SCR). Repetitive peak off-state forward & reverse voltage Vdrm,Vrrm =400V. Max RMS on-state current 55A.

Oki Semiconductor
PartDescription
MSM9553 LSI for FM Multiplex Data Demodulation

OMNI
PartDescription
OM9553SP1.8A 3.3V switching regulator

ON Semiconductor
PartDescription
MC14553B3-Digit BCD Counter
MC14553BCP3-Digit BCD Counter
MC14553BCPG3-Digit BCD Counter
MC14553BDW3-Digit BCD Counter
NB3L5532.5 V / 3.3 V / 5.0 V 1:4 Clock Fanout Buffer
NB3L553DG2.5V / 3.3V / 5.0V 1:4 Clock Fanout Buffer
NB3L553DR2G2.5V / 3.3V / 5.0V 1:4 Clock Fanout Buffer
NB3L553MNR4G2.5 V / 3.3 V / 5.0 V 1:4 Clock Fanout Buffer
NCP553 AC-DC Offline Switching Controllers/Regulators
NCP553SQ15T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 1.5 V.
NCP553SQ15T1G80 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 1.5 V.
NCP553SQ18T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 1.8 V.
NCP553SQ18T1GANA LDO LINEAR REGULATOR
NCP553SQ25T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 2.5 V.
NCP553SQ25T1GANA LDO LINEAR REGULATOR
NCP553SQ27T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 2.7 V.
NCP553SQ27T1GANA LDO LINEAR REGULATOR
NCP553SQ28T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 2.8 V.
NCP553SQ28T1GANA LDO LINEAR REGULATOR
NCP553SQ30T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 3.0 V.
NCP553SQ30T1G80 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 3.0 V.
NCP553SQ33T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 3.3 V.
NCP553SQ33T1GANA LDO LINEAR REGULATOR
NCP553SQ50T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 5.0 V.
NCP553SQ50T1GANA LDO LINEAR REGULATOR
NCS2553 3-Channel Video Amp with Standard Definition Reconstruction Filters
NCS2553DG3-Channel Video Amp with Standard Definition Reconstruction Filters
NCV553 AC-DC Offline Switching Controllers/Regulators
NCV553SQ50T180 mA CMOS low Iq NOCAP_voltage regulator. Nominal output voltage 3.0 V.
NCV553SQ50T1G80mA, 5.0V CMOS Low Dropout Regulator with NOCAP feature, Automotive Qualified Ta=-40 to +125 deg C; Pb Free Device
NE5532AD8Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532AD8GDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5532AD8R2Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532AD8R2GDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5532ANInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532ANGDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5532DInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532D8Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532D8GDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5532D8R2Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532D8R2GInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier - PB Free
NE5532DGDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AM
NE5532DR2Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532DR2GDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AM
NE5532NInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5532NGDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5534ADSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5534ADGSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5534ADR2Single Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5534ADR2GSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5534ANSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5534ANGSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5534DSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5534DGSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NE5534DR2Single Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5534DR2GSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP - Pb-free
NE5534NSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
NE5534NGSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
NUS5530MNR2GIntegrated Power MOSFET with PNP Low VCE(sat) Switching Transistor
NUS5531MT Main Switch Power MOSFET and Single Charging BJT
SA5532NInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
SA5532NGDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
SA5534ADSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
SA5534ADGSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier - PB Free
SA5534ADR2Single Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
SA5534ADR2GSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
SA5534ANSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
SA5534ANGSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
SA5534NSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
SA5534NGSINGLE LOW NOISE OP-AMP
SE5532AD8Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
SE5532AD8GDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
SE5532AD8R2Internally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
SE5532AD8R2GDUAL LOW NOISE OP-AMP
SE5532NInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier
SE5532NGInternally Compensated Dual Low Noise Operational Amplifier - PB Free
SE5534ANSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
SE5534ANGSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier - PB Free
SE5534NSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier
SE5534NGSingle Low-Noise Operational Amplifier - PB Free

OPTEK
PartDescription
K5553Phototransistor
OAC553010V General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
OAC5530A10V General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
OAC5530B10V General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
OAC5530C10V General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode

OPTRX
PartDescription
F-51553GNBJ-LW-AB240 x 320dots; dot size: 0.23 x 0.225mm; 0.3-7.0V; 0.1mA LCD module for trial
F-51553GNYJ-LY-AA0.3-7.0V 2.0mA LCD module

OPWAY
PartDescription
DL-5530-1490-F 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-FB 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-FBS1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-FS1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-S1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-SB1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-SBS 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-SS 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-T 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1490-TS 1490 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-F 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-FB1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-FBS1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-FS1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-S1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-SB1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-SBS1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-SS1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-T 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1625-TS1625 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-F1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-FB1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-FBS 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-FS1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-S1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-SB1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-SBS 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-SS 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-T 1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-1650-TS1650 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES 2.5 Gbps UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-F1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-SB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-SS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-T 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C270-TS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-S1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-SB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-SS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C290-TS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-F1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-FB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-S1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-SS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-T 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C310-TS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-FBS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-SB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-SBS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-SS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C330-TS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-S1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-SB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-SS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C350-TS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-F1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-FB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-SB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-SS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-T 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C370-TS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-SB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-SBS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-SS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C390-TS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-F1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-SB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-SBS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-SS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C410-T 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-F1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-FB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-SB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C430-TS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-FBS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-S1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-SS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-T 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C450-TS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-FB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-FS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-SB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-SBS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-SS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C470-TS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-FB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-FS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-S 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-SS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-T1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C490-TS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-FB 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-FBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-FS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-S1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-SB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-SBS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C510-SS1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C530-F 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C530-FB1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 2.5 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
DL-5530-C530-FS 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
Free Subscription to Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine
Free Subscription to Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine
Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED