ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 544 920 
queries processed

    Semiconductor parts containing 358 in root number. Page 4.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
MOLEX
PartDescription
35857-14491.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 14 Circuits
35857-16491.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 16 Circuits
35857-18191.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 18 Circuits
35857-20491.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 20 Circuits
35857-2349 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 23 Circuits
35857-2449 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 24 Circuits
35857-2649 1.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 26 Circuits
35857-30491.00mm (.039") Pitch FFC Connector, Vertical, Non-ZIF, 30 Circuits, Tube Packaging
35896-2210 1.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Female, 22 Circuits
35896-2410 1.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Female, 24 Circuits
35896-2411 1.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Female, 24 Circuits
358962415 1.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Female, 24 Circuits
3589720101.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 20 Circuits
35897-22101.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 22 Circuits
3589724101.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 24 Circuits
35897-2410 1.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 24 Circuits
35897-2411 1.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 24 Circuits
35897-24151.02/2.28mm (.040/.090") Tab, Hybrid Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 24 Circuits
35899-1410 1.02mm (.040") Tab, Wire-to-Wire Housing, Male, 14 Circuits
42375-03582.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 8 Circuits, 0.38??m (15??) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Mating Pin Length 6.09mm (.240), with Kinked PC Tails
42376-0358 2.54mm (.100") Pitch KK??
43810-0358 4.20mm (.165") Pitch Mini-Fit BMI Surface Mount Compatible Header, Dual Row, Right Angle, 14 Circuits
49358-0610 0.25mm (.009") Pitch Wire-to-Wire Female Housing Assembly 6 Circuits
50231-3584 Ring Tongue Terminal for 14 and 16 AWG, Closed Insulated Vinyl Flared Barrel, BlueStud Size 8 (M4), Oxygen-Free Copper, Length 21.10mm (.831")
53358-0340 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 3 Circuits, Lead-free
53358-0450 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 4 Circuits, Lead-free, without Panel Lock
53358-0640 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 6 Circuits, Lead-free
53358-1140 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 11 Circuits, Lead-free
53358-1240 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 12 Circuits, Lead-free
53358-1440 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 14 Circuits, Lead-free
53358-1540 2.00mm (.049") Pitch Mi II??? Wire-to-Wire Adapter, 15 Circuits, Lead-free
70400-0358 2.54mm (.100") Pitch SL??? Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Female, Single Row, Version A, Nonpolarized, Wire Size 28, 3.81??m (150??") Tin/Lead (SnPb)
70400-33582.54mm (.100") Pitch SL??? Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Female, Single Row, Version A, Nonpolarized, Wire Size 22, 0.76??m (30??") Gold (Au), 10 Circuits
70430-03582.54mm (.100) C-Grid SL??? Single Row, Female, Version A Receptacle, 9 Circuits
86004-3580Bezel Adapter System
86004-3581 Bezel Adapter System
86004-3584 Bezel Adapter System
86004-3585Bezel Adapter System
86004-3588 Bezel Adapter System
86004-3589Bezel Adapter System
885235800 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
885235801 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
885235802FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)
885235803 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
885235804 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)
885235839FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 40.0m (131.20)
885235849 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125??m, Duplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 50.0m (164.04)
90327-0358 1.27mm (.050) Pitch Picoflex?? PF-50, Low Profile, IDT Receptacle, 6 Circuits, Natural, Tin Plated, Reeling Option D
A-42375-0358 2.54mm (.100) Pitch KK?? Header, Breakaway, Vertical, 8 Circuits, 0.38??m (15??) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Mating Pin Length 6.09mm (.240), with Kinked PC Tails
A-70400-03582.54mm (.100") Pitch SL??? Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Female, Single Row, Version A, Nonpolarized, Wire Size 28, 3.81??m (150??") Tin/Lead (SnPb)
A-70475-23582.54mm (.100") Pitch SL??? Insulation Displacement Connector Assembly, Male, SingleRow, Version D, Back Ribs, for Wire Size 22, 0.38??m (15??") Gold (Au), 14 Circuits
E-358-14VersaKrimp??? Ring Tongue Terminal for 6 AWG Wire
E-358-38VersaKrimp??? Ring Tongue Terminal for 6 AWG Wire
E-358-58 VersaKrimp??? Ring Tongue Terminal for 6 AWG Wire
E-358-76 VersaKrimp??? Ring Tongue Terminal for 6 AWG Wire
SD35819-03156.35mm (.250") Tab Relay Housing, Female, 3 Circuits

MOSA
PartDescription
MSV358Rail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps
MSV358GURail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps
MSV358MGTRRail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps
MSV358MGU Rail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps
MSV358MTR Rail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps
MSV358MURail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps
MSV358TR Rail-to-Rail Output Low Voltage, Low Supply Current General Purpose Dual OP Amps

MOSP
PartDescription
2N3583Complementary medium-power high voltage power transistor
2N3584Complementary medium-power high voltage power transistor
2N3585Complementary medium-power high voltage power transistor
2SC13584,5Ampere horizontal deflection transistor

Motorola
PartDescription
1N3358ZENER DIODES
1N535822V, 5.0Wt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5358A22V, 5.0Wt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5358B5 watt surmetic 40 silicon zener diode
1N5358C22V, 5.0Wt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5358D22V, 5.0Wt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
2N3583250V Vcbo, 1.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3584375V Vcbo, 2.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3585500V Vcbo, 2.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
LM358DUAL DIFFERENTIAL INPUT OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
LM358DDual low power operational amplifier
LM358JOperational Amplifier
LM358JDOperational Amplifier
LM358JDSOperational Amplifier
LM358JSOperational Amplifier
LM358NDual low power operational amplifier
LM358NDOperational Amplifier
LM358NDSOperational Amplifier
MC3358Amplifiers and Comparators
MC3358P1Dual, low power operational amplifier
MC3358UOperational Amplifier
MC358AFFlip-Flop
MC358AGFlip-Flop

MQSEM
PartDescription
V3583.0A Iout, 800V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier

Marktech Optoelectronics
PartDescription
MTN3580CHRLED Display
MTN3580-CHRHIGH EFFICIENCY & ULTRA BRIGHT NUMERICS??
MTN3580CURLED Display
MTN3580-CURHigh efficiency & ultra bright numeric. .53 inches digit size - R.H.D.P.. Emitted color red.

Microsemi Corp.
PartDescription
1N5358Zener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N5358AZener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N5358BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N5358CZener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N5358DZener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N6358Transient Voltage Suppressor
2N3583NPN Transistor
2N3583NPN Transistor
2N3584NPN Transistor
2N3585NPN Transistor
JAN2N3584NPN HIGH POWER SILICON TRANSISTOR
JAN2N3585NPN HIGH POWER SILICON TRANSISTOR
JANTX2N3584NPN HIGH POWER SILICON TRANSISTOR
JANTX2N3585NPN HIGH POWER SILICON TRANSISTOR
JANTXV2N3584NPN HIGH POWER SILICON TRANSISTOR
JANTXV2N3585NPN HIGH POWER SILICON TRANSISTOR
R3580Standard Rectifier (trr more than 500ns)
S3580Standard Rectifier (trr more than 500ns)
SMBG5358BZener Voltage Regulator Diode
SMBJ5358BZener Voltage Regulator Diode

M.S. Kennedy Corporation (MSK)
PartDescription
MSK4358 25 AMP, 500 VOLT IGBT PLUS DIODE FULLY ISOLATED SMART POWER 3-PHASE MOTOR DRIVE POWER HYBRID
MSK4358D500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid
MSK4358ED500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid
MSK4358ES500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid
MSK4358EU500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid
MSK4358HS25 AMP, 500 VOLT IGBT PLUS DIODE FULLY ISOLATED SMART POWER 3-PHASE MOTOR DRIVE POWER HYBRID
MSK4358HU500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid
MSK4358S500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid
MSK4358U500 V, 25A IGBT plus diode fully isolated smart power 3-phase motor drive power hybrid

MTRON
PartDescription
MHO358FAD14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358FAD-R 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358FAG14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358FAG-R 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358FCD14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358FCD-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358FCG-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TAD14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TAD-R 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TAG14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TAG-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TCD 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TCD-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TCG14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO358TCG-R 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator

MURAT
PartDescription
35801CFlat Coil SM Power Inductors

MUSIC
PartDescription
MU9C8358Quad 10/100Mb Ethernet Filter Interface
MU9C8358AEvaluation kit
MU9C8358LEvaluation kit
MU9C8358L-THC3.3V quad 10/100Mb ethernet filter interface
MU9C8358-QHC5.0V quad 10/100Mb ethernet filter interface

NEC Electronics Inc.
PartDescription
2SC3582For amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3582-TFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3583NPN transistor for microwave low noise amplifier
2SC3583-LFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3583-T1BFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3583-T2BFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3585MICROWAVE LOW NOISE AMPLIFIER NPN SILICON EPITAXIAL TRANSISOR
2SC3585-LFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3585-T1BFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3585-T2BFor amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3587For amplify microwave and low noise.
2SC3588Silicon transistor
2SC3588-ZSilicon transistor
2SJ358P-channel MOS FET (-60V, +-3A)
2SJ358-T1P-channel MOS FET (-60V, +-3A)
2SJ358-T2P-channel MOS FET (-60V, +-3A)
2SK2358N-channel enhancement type DMOS
2SK3358Nch power MOS FET
2SK3358-SNch power MOS FET
2SK3358-ZNch power MOS FET
C358CLOW POWER DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
NX8560LJ358-BCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode for 10 Gb/s DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8560LJ358-CCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode for 10 Gb/s DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8560SJ358-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8560SJ358-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8562LB358-BACW InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. Anode ground. FC-PC connector.
NX8562LF358-BACW InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. Anode floating. FC-PC connector.
NX8563LA358-CCDirectly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC.
NX8563LA358-CDDirectly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 240 km (4320 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-APC.
NX8563LAS358-CCDirectly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 110 km (1800 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC.
NX8563LAS358-CDDirectly modulated InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module for 2.5 GB/s, 110 km (1800 ps/nm) reach DWDM metro and CATV applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-APC.
NX8563LB358-BACW InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-PC connector. Anode ground.
NX8563LF358-BACW InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-PC connector. Anode floating.
NX8564LE358-BCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8564LE358-CCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8565LE358-BCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8565LE358-CCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8566LE358-BCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8566LE358-CCEA modulator integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.82 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SA358-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SA358-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAM358-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAM358-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAS358-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAS358-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8570SC358-BACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-PC connector.
NX8570SC358-CACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-PC connector.
NX8571SC358-BACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. FC-PC connector.
NX8571SC358-CACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1535.822 nm. Frequency 195.20 THz. SC-PC connector.
OD-8358LED module.
OD8358DAInfrared Lamps
OD8358DKInfrared Lamps
OD8358DPInfrared Lamps
UPC358LOW POWER DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
uPC358CLow power dual operational amplifiers
UPC358GOperational Amplifier
UPC358G2 LOW POWER DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
uPC358G2Low power dual operational amplifiers
UPC358GR5-9LG-E1-A BIPOLAR ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUIT SINGLE POWER SUPPLY DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
UPC358GR5-9LG-E2-A BIPOLAR ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUIT SINGLE POWER SUPPLY DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
UPC358GR-9LG-E1-ABIPOLAR ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUIT SINGLE POWER SUPPLY DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
UPC358GR-9LG-E2-A BIPOLAR ANALOG INTEGRATED CIRCUIT SINGLE POWER SUPPLY DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
UPC358HA LOW POWER DUAL OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
uPC358HALow power dual operational amplifiers

NELFC
PartDescription
HA358Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HS358Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.

NEWEN
PartDescription
2N3583250V Vcbo, 1.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3584375V Vcbo, 2.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3585500V Vcbo, 2.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

NIC
PartDescription
NACC100K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC100M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC101K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC101M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC102K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC102M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC1R0K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC1R0M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC220M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC2R2K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC2R2M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC330K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC330M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC3R3K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC3R3M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC470M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC471K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC4R7K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACC4R7M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACCR10K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACCR22M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACCR33K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACCR47M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW100K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW100K358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW100M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW100M358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW101K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW101M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW102K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW102M358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW151K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW1R0K358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW1R0M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW1R0M358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW220K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW220K358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW221K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW221K358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW221M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW2R2K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW2R2M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW2R2M358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW330K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW330K358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW330M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW330M358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW331K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW331K358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW331M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW331M358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW3R3K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW3R3M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW470K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW470K358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW470M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW471K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW471M358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW4R7K358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW4R7M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEW4R7M358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR10K358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR10M358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR10M358X6.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR33K358X10.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR47K358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR47K358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR47M358X10.5TR13FSurface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NACEWR47M358X6.5TR13F Surface Mount Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NNR101M358X12.5FNon-Polar Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX102M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX103M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX151M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX1R5M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX220M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX221M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX2R2M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX331M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX3R3M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX470M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX471M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX472M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX680M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX681M358X9FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX682M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NRELX6R8M358X9F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors

New Japan Radio Co., Ltd.
PartDescription
NJU6358SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C18SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C19SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C20SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C21SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C22SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C23SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C24SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C39SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C40SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C41SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C42SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C43SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C44SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358C45SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358CSERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D18SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D19SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D20SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D21SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D22SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D23SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D24SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D39SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D40SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D41SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D42SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D43SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D44SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358D45SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358DSERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M18SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M19SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M20SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M21SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M22SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M23SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M24SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M39SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M40SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M41SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M42SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M43SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M44SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358M45SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358MSERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V18SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V19SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V20SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V21SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V22SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V23SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V24SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V39SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V40SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V41SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V42SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V43SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V44SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358V45SERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT
NJU6358VSERIAL I/O REAL TIME CLOCK WITH WAKE UP OUTPUT

National Semiconductor
PartDescription
DS3587 QUAD TRI-STATE LINE DRIVER
DS3587JTransceiver
DS3587J/883Transceiver
DS3587J/883BTransceiver
DS3587J/883CTransceiver
DS3587J/A+Transceiver
FPD33584Low Power, Low EMI, TFT-LCD Column Driver with RSDS Inputs, 64 Grayshades, and 384 Outputs for XGA/SXGA Applications
LM358AHOperational Amplifier
LM358AH/A+Operational Amplifier
LM358AMLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358AMXLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358ANLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358AN/A+Operational Amplifier
LM358AN/B+Operational Amplifier
LM358BPLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358BPXLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358HLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358H/A+Operational Amplifier
LM358JOperational Amplifier
LM358J/A+Operational Amplifier
LM358MLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358MWCLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358MXLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358NLow Power Dual Operational Amplifier
LM358N/A+Operational Amplifier
LM358N/B+Operational Amplifier
LM358TPXLow Power Dual Operational Amplifiers
LMP8358 Zero-Drift, Programmable Instrumentation Amplifier with Diagnostics
LMP8358MAZero-Drift, Programmable Instrumentation Amplifier with Diagnostics
LMP8358MT Zero-Drift, Programmable Instrumentation Amplifier with Diagnostics
LMP8358MTX Zero-Drift, Programmable Instrumentation Amplifier with Diagnostics
LMV358General Purpose, Low Voltage, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LMV358MGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LMV358MMGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LMV358MMXGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LMV358MXGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LP8358150mA, UCap, Low Dropout Voltage Regulator with Power Good
LP8358MF-1.2150mA, UCap, Low Dropout Voltage Regulator with Power Good
LP8358MFX-1.2150mA, UCap, Low Dropout Voltage Regulator with Power Good
LPV358General Purpose, Low Voltage, Low Power, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LPV358MGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Low Power, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LPV358MMGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Low Power, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LPV358MMXGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Low Power, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers
LPV358MXGeneral Purpose, Low Voltage, Low Power, Rail-to-Rail Output Operational Amplifiers

NTE
PartDescription
NLE-L4R7M358X11.5F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NLE-LR10M358X11.5F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NLE-LR22M358X11.5FMiniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NLE-LR33M358X11.5F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NLE-LR47M358X11.5F Miniature Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NTE1358Integrated circuit. Module, AF PO, 50W, dual power supply.
NTE2358Silicon complementary PNP transistor. Digital w/2 built-in 22k bias resistors.
NTE6358Silicon power rectifier diode, 300 Amp. Cathode to case. Max repetitive peak reverse voltage 1000V.

Oki Semiconductor
PartDescription
MSC2358-100KS2General Purpose Dynamic RAM
MSC2358-80KS2General Purpose Dynamic RAM

ON Semiconductor
PartDescription
1N5358BG5 W Zener Regulator 22 V SUR40
1N5358BRL5 Watt Surmetic TM 40 Zener Voltage Regulators
1N5358BRLG5 W Zener Regulator 22 V SUR40
1N5358BTA 5 Watt Surmetic 40 Zener Voltage Refulators
LM358_04Single Supply Dual Operational Amplifiers
LM358DUAL DIFFERENTIAL INPUT OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
LM358ADR2G3-32V Dual Operational Amplifier with improved VIO performance, Ta = 0 to +70C - Pb-FREE
LM358DDual Low Power Operational Amplifier
LM358DG3-32V Dual Operational Amplifier, Ta = 0 to +70C- Pb-Free
LM358DMR2DUAL DIFFERENTIAL INPUT OPERATIONAL AMPLIFIERS
LM358DMR2G3-32V Dual Operational Amplifier, Ta = 0 to +70C, Pb-FREE
LM358DR2Dual Low Power Operational Amplifier
LM358DR2G3-32V Dual Operational Amplifier, Ta = 0 to +70C, Pb-FREE
LM358NDual Low Power Operational Amplifier
LM358NG3-32V Dual Operational Amplifier, Ta = 0 to +70C, Pb-FREE
LMV358DMR2G Single, Dual, Quad Low-Voltage, Rail-to-Rail Operational Amplifiers
MC3358DDual, Low Power Operational Amplifier
MC3358DR2Dual, Low Power Operational Amplifier
MC3358P1Dual, Low Power Operational Amplifier

OPWAY
PartDescription
BTR-3580G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
BTR-3580-SPG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
DL-3358AC-HFASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-HFS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-HLAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-HLSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-HSASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-HSS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VFS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VLAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VLSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VSAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VTASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VTSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-VXSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XFASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XFS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XLAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XSSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XTAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XTS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AC-XXS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HFASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HFS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HLAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HLS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HSASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HSS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-HXS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-VFASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-VLSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-VSAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-VTAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-VXS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XFASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XFS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XLASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XSASUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XTAS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XTS Uncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-3358AW-XXSUncooled 1310 nm MQW-DFB LD forWide-Band CDMA application
DL-5358AC-C470-HFAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-HFSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-HSAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-HSSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-HTAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-HTS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VFAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VFSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VLASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VSASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VSSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VTAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VTS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-VXSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XFAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XFSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XLSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XSAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XSS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XTASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C470-XTS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-HFSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-HLAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-HLS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-HSS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-HTASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-VLSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-VSS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-VTS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-VXSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XFAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XFS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XLASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XLS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XSASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XSSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XTS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C490-XXSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HFASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HFSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HLS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HSASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HSSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HTASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HTSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-HXSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-VFAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-VFSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-VLSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-VSAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-VTAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-VXSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-XFS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-XLASUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-XLSUncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-XSAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-XSS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
DL-5358AC-C510-XTAS Uncooled 1470 ~ 1610 nm CWDM MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication
Free Subscription to Electronic Products Magazine
Free Subscription to Electronic Products Magazine
Electronic Products Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED