ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 545 511 
queries processed

    Semiconductor parts containing 315 in root number. Page 12.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
Microsemi Corp.
PartDescription
1N3315RBZener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N6315Zener Voltage Regulator Diode
1N6315USZener Voltage Regulator Diode
2N631560V Vcbo, 7.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
CDLL31540TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL3154A0TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL31550TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL3155A0TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL31560TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL3156A0TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL31570TC Reference Voltage Zener
CDLL3157A0TC Reference Voltage Zener
FST3150Schottky Rectifier
GC4315CONTROL DEVICES High Speed NIP Diodes
GG77315-01RF BOADBAND LIMITERS
GG77315-04RF BOADBAND LIMITERS
GG77315-05 RF BOADBAND LIMITERS
JAN1N6315500 mW GLASS ZENER DIODES
JANS1N6315 500 mW GLASS ZENER DIODES
JANTX1N6315500mW ZENER DIODES
JANTXV1N6315500 mW GLASS ZENER DIODES
LSM3153 Amp schottky ORing rectifier. Repetitive peak reverse voltage 15 V.
LSM3153 Amp schottky ORing rectifier. Repetitive peak reverse voltage 15 V.
LSM315G3 Amp schottky ORing rectifier. Repetitive peak reverse voltage 15 V.
LSM315G3 Amp schottky ORing rectifier. Repetitive peak reverse voltage 15 V.
LSM315J3 Amp schottky ORing rectifier. Repetitive peak reverse voltage 15 V.
LSM315J3 Amp schottky ORing rectifier. Repetitive peak reverse voltage 15 V.
RH31548.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH3154A8.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH31558.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH3155A8.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH31568.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH3156A8.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH31578.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
RH3157A8.0V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
TVS315Transient Voltage Suppressor
TVS315SMTransient Voltage Suppressor
UF315Ultra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFR3150Ultra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFR3150PFUltra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFR3150PFR30A Iout, 500V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier
UFR3150RUltra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFS315ULTRA FAST RECOVERY RECTIFIERS
UFS315GUltra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFS315JUltra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFT3150Ultra Fast Rectifier (less than 100ns)
UFT3150AHigh-Speed/Fast Recovery
UFT3150C30A Iout, 500V Vrrm Center-Tapped Positive (Common Cathode) High Speed Rectifier
UFT3150D30A Iout, 500V Vrrm High-Speed Center-Tapped Diode Doubler
UPS3153 Amp schottky ORing rectifier.
UTX315RECTIFIERS

MSIEI
PartDescription
1S3150A31V Vrrm, 100pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
1S3150B31V Vrrm, 100pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
1S3150C31V Vrrm, 100pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
PG31555V Vrrm, 15pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
PG315A55V Vrrm, 15pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
PG315B55V Vrrm, 15pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
PG315C50V Vrrm, 15pF Capacitance Varactor Diode

MTLCS
PartDescription
MPN7315PIN Diode

MTRON
PartDescription
M315FAN5x7 mm, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Surface Mount Oscillator
M315TAN 5x7 mm, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Surface Mount Oscillator
MHO315FAG 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315FAG-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315FCD14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315FCD-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315FCG 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315FCG-R 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TAD14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TAD-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TAG-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TCD14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TCD-R 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TCG 14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator
MHO315TCG-R14 pin DIP, 3.3 Volt, HCMOS/TTL, Clock Oscillator

MURAT
PartDescription
33150CVertical Mount Toroidal Inductors
33151CVertical Mount Toroidal Inductors
53150C 10A Current Sensing Transformers
NTA0315MCIsolated 1W Dual Output SM DC/DC Converters
SAFC315MF70T CERAMIC MICROWAVE FILTERS SAW FILTERS

MX-COM, Inc.
PartDescription
MX315ADWCTCSS encoder
MX315AJCTCSS encoder
MX315APCTCSS encoder

NEC Electronics Inc.
PartDescription
NR3315TAInGaAs PIN-PD RECEIVER WITH INTERNAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
NR3315TA-CC InGaAs PIN-PD RECEIVER WITH INTERNAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
NR3315TA-EC InGaAs PIN-PD RECEIVER WITH INTERNAL PRE-AMPLIFIER FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATIONS
NX7315UA1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP laser diode for 2.5 Gb/s intra-office application.
NX8560SJ315-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8560SJ315-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated 1550 nm MQW-DFB laser diode module for 10 Gb/s applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SA315-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SA315-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 600 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAM315-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAM315-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 360 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAS315-BCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. FC-UPC connector.
NX8567SAS315-CCEA modulator and wavelength monitor integrated InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode module for 2.5 Gb/s ultralong-reach 240 km DWDM applications. ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. SC-UPC connector.
NX8570SC315-BACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. FC-PC connector.
NX8570SC315-CACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. SC-PC connector.
NX8570SC315D-BA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). FC-PC connector.
NX8570SC315D-CA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (20 mW min). SC-PC connector.
NX8571SC315-BACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. FC-PC connector.
NX8571SC315-CACW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). ITU-T wavelength 1531.507 nm. Frequency 195.75 THz. SC-PC connector.
NX8571SC315D-BA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). FC-PC connector.
NX8571SC315D-CA4 x 50 GHz tunable CW InGaAsP MQW-DFB laser diode module with wavelength monitor for DWDM applications (10 mW min). SC-PC connector.
UPD16315GB-3BS1/4- to 1/12-DUTY FIP(VFD) CONTROLLER/DRIVER
uPD63315GA-9EUAC?97 sound codec for PC sound system and PDA applications

NELFC
PartDescription
NTC3150-12.8MHZIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
NTC3150-20MHZIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.

NEWEN
PartDescription
2N3150100V Vcbo, 70A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3151150V Vcbo, 70A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N5315100V Vcbo, 10A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N631560V Vcbo, 7.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

NICHA
PartDescription
NSPW315BS120mW; 5V; 30mA nichia white LED

NIC
PartDescription
NREHL103M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL122M6.3V16X315X11FAluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL123M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL151M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL153M6.3V16X315X11FAluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL183M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL222M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL272M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL331M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL332M6.3V16X315X11FAluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL562M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL682M6.3V16X315X11FAluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL821M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
NREHL822M6.3V16X315X11F Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors

New Japan Radio Co., Ltd.
PartDescription
NJU31514-BIT SINGLE CHIP OTP TINY CONTROLLER
NJU3151D4-bit single chip otp tiny controller
NJU3151M4-bit single chip otp tiny controller
NJU31524-BIT SINGLE CHIP OTP TINY CONTROLLER
NJU3152G4-bit single chip otp tiny controller
NJU3152L4-bit single chip otp tiny controller
NJU6315 0.9V Operation Fundamental Quartz Crystal Oscillator IC

NKK
PartDescription
HP0315AFKP4-R6mm SMT Tactiles

National Semiconductor
PartDescription
100315Low-Skew Quad Clock Driver
100315FLow-Skew Quad Clock Driver
100315FCDriver
100315FIDriver
100315FMDriver
100315FMQBDriver
100315SIDriver
CGS3315NClock Generator
JM38510/31506BESynchronous 4-Bit Up/Down Binary Counter
LM3150 SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, 42V Synchronous Step-Down
LM3150MH SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, 42V Synchronous Step-Down
LM3150MHXSIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, 42V Synchronous Step-Down
LM3151 SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LM3151MHX-3.3SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LM3152 SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LM3152MHE-3.3SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LM3152MHX-3.3 SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LM3153 SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LM3153MHX-3.3 SIMPLE SWITCHER?? CONTROLLER, High Input Voltage Synchronous Step-Down
LMX2315Frequency Synthesizer for RF Personal Communications
LMX2315TMPLLatinum 1.2 GHz Frequency Synthesizer for RF Personal Communications
LMX2315TMXPLLatinum 1.2 GHz Frequency Synthesizer for RF Personal Communications
LMX2315WG-MLSPLLatinum 1.2 GHz Frequency Synthesizer for RF Personal Communications
MM5315DIGITAL CLOCKS
MM5315N+0.3 to -20V; ; digital clock monolithic MOS integarted circuit. For desk clocks, automobile clocks, industrial clocks, interval timers
TP3150JMiscellaneous Telecommunication Circuit
TP3150NMiscellaneous Telecommunication Circuit
TP3155TP3155 Time Slot Assignment Circuit
TP3155NTime Slot Assignment Circuit
TP3155VTime Slot Assignment Circuit

NTE
PartDescription
89315 50V CERAMIC DISC
903151000V CERAMIC DISC
NTE2315Silicon NPN transistor. Fast switching power darlington.
NTE3150Photoemitter Array
NTE3151Photoemitter Array
NTE3152Photoemitter Array
NTE3153Photoemitter Array
NTE3154Photoemitter Array
NTE315Silicon NPN transistor, medium power amplifier.
NTE3155Photoemitter Array
NTE5315Single phase bridge rectifier, 8A. Maximum recurrent peak reverse voltage, Prv = 600V.

OMNI
PartDescription
OMH315500V H-bridge with current and temperature sensing

OMRON
PartDescription
B3F-3150 Tactile Switch
B3F-3152Mechanical Key Switch
B3F-3155 Tactile Switch
VB-3151Multiple Limit Switch
XF2H-1315-1 0.5 mm-Pitch Rotary-Lock FPC Connector
XF2M-3315-1A Rotary Backlock Connector (0.5-mm pitch, Dual Contact)
XF3H-3155-31ARotary Frontlock Connector (0.3-mm Pitch, Lower Contact)

ON Semiconductor
PartDescription
MC33151High Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33151DHigh Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33151DR2High Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33151DR2G High Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33151PHigh Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33151VDR2High Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33151VDR2G High Speed Dual MOSFET Drivers
MC33152HIGH SPEED DUAL MOSFET DRIVERS
MC33152DHigh Speed Dual MOSFET Driver
MC33152DR2High Speed Dual MOSFET Driver
MC33152PHigh Speed Dual MOSFET Driver
MC33152PGHIGH SPEED DUAL MOSFET DRIVERS
MC33152VDR2High Speed Dual MOSFET Driver
MC33153SINGLE IGBT GATE DRIVER
MC33153DSingle IGBT Gate Driver
MC33153DR2Single IGBT Gate Driver
MC33153PSingle IGBT Gate Driver
MC33157Half Bridge Controller and Driver for Industrial Linear Tubes
MC33157DWHalf Bridge Controller and Driver for Industrial Linear Tubes
MUN5315DW1T1Dual Bias Resistor Transistor NPN/PNP
MUN5315DW1T1GSmall Signal Bias Resistor Transistor SC88, (SOT363) Complementary NPN & PNP 50V
NCV33152DR2G HIGH SPEED DUAL MOSFET DRIVERS
NLAS3158Low Voltage Dual SPDT Analog Switch Dual 2:1 Multiplexer
NLAS3158MNR2GLow Voltage Dual SPDT Analog Switch Dual 2:1 Multiplexer
NLASB3157_06 SPDT, 3 ohm RON Switch
NLASB3157 2:1 Multiplexer
NLASB3157DFT22:1 Multiplexer
NLASB3157DFT2G2:1 Multiplexer
NLASB3157MTR2G2:1 Multiplexer
NTJD3158CT4GPower MOSFET 20 V, +0.63/-0.82 A, SC-88 Complementary, ESD Protected
NTJS3151P Trench Power MOSFET 12 V, 3.3 A, Single P−Channel, ESD Protected SC−88
NTJS3151PT1Trench Power MOSFET 12 V, 3.3 A, Single P-Channel, SC88
NTJS3151PT1GTrench Power MOSFET 12 V, 3.3 A, Single P-Channel, SC88
NTJS3151PT2Trench Power MOSFET 12 V, 3.3 A, Single P-Channel, SC88
NTJS3151PT2GTrench Power MOSFET 12 V, 3.3 A, Single P-Channel, SC88
NTJS3157NTrench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N−Channel, SC−88
NTJS3157NT1Trench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N-Channel, SC-88
NTJS3157NT1GTrench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N-Channel, SC-88
NTJS3157NT2Trench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N-Channel, SC-88
NTJS3157NT2GTrench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N-Channel, SC-88
NTJS3157NT4Trench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N-Channel, SC-88
NTJS3157NT4GTrench Power MOSFET 20 V, 4.0 A, Single N-Channel, SC-88
NTZD3152PT1GSmall Signal MOSFET -20 V, -430 mA, Dual P-Channel with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3152PT1H Small Signal MOSFET −20 V, −430 mA, Dual P−Channel with ESD Protection, SOT−563
NTZD3152PT5GSmall Signal MOSFET -20 V, -430 mA, Dual P-Channel with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3152PT5H Small Signal MOSFET −20 V, −430 mA, Dual P−Channel with ESD Protection, SOT−563
NTZD3154N Small Signal MOSFET 20 V, 540 mA, Dual N−Channel
NTZD3154NT1GSmall Signal MOSFET 20 V, 540 mA, Dual N-Channel with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3154NT2GSmall Signal MOSFET 20 V, 540 mA, Dual N-Channel with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3154NT5GSmall Signal MOSFET 20 V, 540 mA, Dual N-Channel with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3155C Small Signal MOSFET Complementary 20 V, 540 mA / -430 mA, with ESD protection, SOT-563 package.
NTZD3155CT1GSmall Signal MOSFET Complementary 20 V, 540 mA/ -430 mA, with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3155CT2GSmall Signal MOSFET Complementary 20 V, 540 mA/ -430 mA, with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3155CT5GSmall Signal MOSFET Complementary 20 V, 540 mA/ -430 mA, with ESD Protection, SOT-563
NTZD3156C Small Signal MOSFET
NTZD3156CT2GSmall Signal MOSFET
NTZD3156CT5GSmall Signal MOSFET
NTZS3151PT1GSmall Signal MOSFET -20 V, -950 mA, P-Channel SOT-563
NTZS3151PT5GSmall Signal MOSFET -20 V, -950 mA, P-Channel SOT-563

OPTEK
PartDescription
DSR31501.0A Iout, 150V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier
DSR31511.0A Iout, 150V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier
OHN3151U Ratiometric Linear Hall-effect Sensor
OHS3150UHallogic bipolar hall effect sensor
OHS3151UHallogic bipolar hall effect sensor
OPI3150Optically coupled isolator.
OPI3151Optically coupled isolator.
OPI3152Optically coupled isolator.
OPI3153Optically coupled isolator.
OPV315 Technical Data
OPV315YTechnical Data

OPWAY
PartDescription
DL-3315-HF 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HFS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HSA1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HSAS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HSS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HT1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HTA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HTAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HTS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-HX1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HFA1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HFAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HFS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HSA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HSAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HSS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HT 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HTA1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HTAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HX1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-HXS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VF 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VFA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VFAS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VFS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VSAS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VSS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VT 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VTA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VTAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VTS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VX1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-VXS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XF1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XFAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XFS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XSA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XSS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XTAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XX1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315S-XXS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VFA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VFAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VSA1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VSAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VT 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VTAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VX 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-VXS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XF1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XFA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XFAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XS1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XSA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XT1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XTA 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XTAS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XTS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-3315-XXS 1310 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HF1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HFA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HFAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HFS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HL 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HLA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HLAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HLS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HSAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HSS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HT 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HTAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HTS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HX1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-HXS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HF 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HFA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HFAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HFS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HLA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HLAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HLS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HSA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HSS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HT 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HTA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HTAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HTS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HX1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-HXS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VF 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VFAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VFS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VL1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VSA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VSS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VT 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VTA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VTAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VTS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VX1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-VXS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XF 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XFA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XFAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XFS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XL 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XLA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XLAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XLS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XSA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XSAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XSS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XT1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XTA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XTAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XTS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XX 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315S-XXS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VF1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VFA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VFAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VFS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VLA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VLAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VLS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VSA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VSAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VT 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VTAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VTS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VX1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-VXS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XFA1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XFAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XL 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XLAS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XLS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XSA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XSAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XSS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XT 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XTA 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XTAS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XTS 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XX 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
DL-5315-XXS1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HF1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HFA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HFAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HFS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HL1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HLAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HLS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HSAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HT1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HTA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HX 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-HXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HF 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HFA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HFAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HL1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HLAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HSAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HTA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HTAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HX1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-HXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VF 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VFA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VFAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VL1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VLA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VLAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VLS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VSAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VTA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VTAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VX1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-VXS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XFA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XFAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XFS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XL 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XLA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XLAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XLS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XSAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XTA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XTAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XX1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315S-XXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VF 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VFAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VL1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VLA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VLAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VLS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VSA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VSAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VTA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VTAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VTS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VX1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-VXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XF 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XFAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XLA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XLAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XLS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XSAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XSS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XT1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XTA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XTAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XX 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3315-XXS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HF 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HFA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HFAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HFS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HL 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HLA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HLAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HLS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HSAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HT1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HTAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HTS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315-HXS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HF1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HFA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HFAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HFS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HLA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HLAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HLS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HSAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HSS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HT1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HTAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HX1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-HXS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VF 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VFA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VFAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VFS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VLA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VLAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VLS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VSAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VSS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VTAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VTS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VX1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-VXS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5315S-XF1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
Free Subscription to Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine
Free Subscription to Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine
Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED