ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
477 903 
registered clients

    Semiconductor parts containing 305 in root number. Page 11.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
OPWAY
PartDescription
FL-3305S-VFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VL 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VLAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VLS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VSAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VTA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VTAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VX 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-VXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XF1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XFA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XFAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XLAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XLS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XSA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XSAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XSS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XTAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XTS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XX 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305S-XXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VF1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VFA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VL 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VLA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VLAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VSAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VT 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VTA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VTAS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VTS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VX 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-VXS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XF1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XFA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XFAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XFS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XL1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XLS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XSA 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XSAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XSS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XT1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XTA1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XTAS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XTS 1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XX1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-3305-XXS1310 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HF 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HFS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HLAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HLS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HSAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HSS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HT1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HTAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HTS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HX1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-HXS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HF 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HFA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HFAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HFS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HLA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HLAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HLS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HSAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HSS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HT1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HTAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HX 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-HXS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VF 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VFA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VFAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VL1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VLA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VLS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VSA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VSAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VSS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VT1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VTAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VTS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VX 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-VXS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XF1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XFA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XFAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XFS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XL 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XLAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XSAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XSS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XTAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XTS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XX 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305S-XXS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VF1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VFA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VFAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VFS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VLAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VLS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VSA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VSAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VSS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VT 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VTA1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VTAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VTS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VX 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-VXS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XF1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XFAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XFS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XL 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XLA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XLAS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XLS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XSA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XSAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XSS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XT1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XTA 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XTAS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XTS1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XX1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
FL-5305-XXS 1550 nm LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW-FP LD WITH PIGTAIL
TRS-3050AG5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

PAJIT
PartDescription
SB3050CTSchottky barrier rectifier. Max recurrent peak reverse voltage 50.0 V. Max average forward rectified current at Tc = 90degC 30 A.

Panasonic (Matsushita)
PartDescription
2SC3054Darlington Transistors
2SD1305Si NPN epitaxial planar high voltage AF amplifier.
AN305Miscellaneous Analog Circuit
AXK5F30547YGNARROW-PITCH CONNECTORS FOR BOARD-TO-FPC CONNECTION
EVQPC305K5N Type Light Touch Switches
MA3051Silicon planar type
MA3051-M Silicon planar type
MA3056Silicon planer type
MA3056-H Silicon planar type
MA3056-L Silicon planar type
MA3056-M Silicon planar type
MA3056WSilicon planer type
MAZ30510HSilicon planar type
MAZ30510LSilicon planar type
MAZ30510MSilicon planar type
MAZ3051Silicon planer type zener diode
MAZ3051-HSilicon planar type
MAZ3051-LSilicon planar type
MAZ3051-MSilicon planar type
MAZ30560HSilicon planar type
MAZ30560LSilicon planar type
MAZ30560MSilicon planar type
MAZ3056Silicon planer type zener diode
MAZ3056-HSilicon planar type
MAZ3056-LSilicon planar type
MAZ3056-MSilicon planar type
MAZ3056XSilicon planer type zener diode
MN3305Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
SAA1305TOn/off logic IC

PDUKE
PartDescription
FDC40-12D3305Input range:9-18 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:4000/4000 mA;input current:3730 mA; 40 W DC-DC converter
FDC40-24D3305Input range:18-36 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:4000/4000 mA;input current:1840 mA; 40 W DC-DC converter
FDC40-48D3305Input range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:4000/4000 mA;input current:910 mA; 40 W DC-DC converter
FDC60-12D3305Input range:9-18 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:6/6 A;input current:5770 mA; 60 W DC-DC converter
FDC60-24D3305Input range:18-36 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:6/6 A;input current:2700 mA; 60 W DC-DC converter
FDC60-48D3305Input range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:6/6 A;input current:1310 mA; 60 W DC-DC converter
FEC40-12D3305 40 WATTS MAXIMUM OUTPUT POWER
FEC40-24D3305Input range:18-36 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:4/4 A mA;input current:1729 mA; 40 W DC-DC converter
FEC40-48D3305Input range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:3.3/5 VDC; output current:4/4 A mA;input current:854 mA; 40 W DC-DC converter
HEC100-48D3305Input range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:20/25 A;input current:2.39 A; 100 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC100-48D3305-KInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:20/25 A;input current:2.39 A; 100 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC100-48D3305-LInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:20/25 A;input current:2.39 A; 100 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC100-48D3305-MInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:20/25 A;input current:2.39 A; 100 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC100-48D3305-PInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:20/25 A;input current:2.39 A; 100 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC100-48D3305-SInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:20/25 A;input current:2.39 A; 100 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305Input range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305-KInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305-LInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305-MInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305-NInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305-PInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter
HEC75-48D3305-SInput range:36-75 VDC;output voltage:5/3.3 VDC; output current:15/15 A; 75 W dual output DC-DC converter

PEAK
PartDescription
PSD-3R305SInput voltage:3.3V, output voltage 5V (200mA), 1KV isolated 1W unregulated single output

PEREG
PartDescription
4305-0050 ? RF Digital Attenuator 5-bit, 15.5 dB, DC - 4.0 GHz
4305-0150 ? RF Digital Attenuator 5-bit, 15.5 dB, DC - 4.0 GHz
4305-52 50 ? RF Digital Attenuator 5-bit, 15.5 dB, DC - 4.0 GHz
PE4305-EK 50 ? RF Digital Attenuator 5-bit, 15.5 dB, DC - 4.0 GHz

PERIC
PartDescription
PI3C33052.5V/3.3V, High Bandwidth, Hot Insertion, 2-Bit, 2-Port Bus Switch w/ Individual Enables
PI3C3305L2.5/3.3V, high bandwidth, hot insertion, 2-bit, 2-port bus switch w/ individual enables
PI3C3305U2.5/3.3V, high bandwidth, hot insertion, 2-bit, 2-port bus switch w/ individual enables
PI3C3305UE2.5V/3.3V, High Bandwidth, Hot Insertion, 2-Bit, 2-Port Bus Switch w/ Individual Enables
PI5C33052-Bit Bus Switch with Individual Enables
PI5C3305L2-bit bus switch with individual enables
PI5C3305U2-bit bus switch with individual enables
PI5C3305UX2-Bit Bus Switch with Individual Enables
PI6C2305-13.3V Zero-Delay Buffer
PI6C2305-1HW3.3V zero-delay buffer
PI6C2305-1HWI3.3V zero-delay buffer
PI6C2305-1W3.3V zero-delay buffer
PI6C2305-1WI3.3V zero-delay buffer

Philips Semiconductors
PartDescription
8X305-10/BUAMicroprocessor
8X305-10/BUCMicroprocessor
8X305-10/BXAMicroprocessor
8X305-10/BYAMicroprocessor
8X305-10/BYCMicroprocessor
8X305/BUA10Microprocessor
8X305/BUAMicroprocessor
8X305/BUC10Microprocessor
8X305/BUCMicroprocessor
8X305/BXA10Microprocessor
8X305/BXAMicroprocessor
8X305/BYA10Microprocessor
8X305/BYAMicroprocessor
8X305/BYC10Microprocessor
N8X305AMicroprocessor
N8X305IMicroprocessor
N8X305I-BMicroprocessor
N8X305NMicroprocessor
N8X305N-BMicroprocessor
PBSS305ND Low VCEsat (BISS) transistors
PBSS305PD Low VCEsat (BISS) transistors
PBSS305PZ80 V, 4.5 A PNP low VCEsat (BISS) transistor
PHD3055E55 V, N-channel trenchMOS transistor
PHD3055EPowerMOS transistor.
PHD3055L60 V, power MOS transistor logic level FET
PHP3055N-channel TrenchMOS transistor
PHP3055E55 V, N-channel trenchMOS transistor
PHP3055L60 V, power MOS transistor logic level FET
PHP3055LPowerMOS transistor. Logic level FET.
PHX3055E55 V, N-channel trenchMOS transistor
PHX3055L60 V, power MOS transistor logic level FET
PNP3055EPowerMOS transistor. Drain-source voltage 60 V. Drain current(DC) 12 A.
S8X305I/883BMicroprocessor
S8X305I/883CMicroprocessor
SP305ALogic Gate
TDA1305Stereo 1fs data input up-sampling filter with bitstream continuous dual DAC BCC-DAC2
TDA1305T5 V, stereo 1fs data input up-sampling filter with bitstream continuous dual DAC
TDA1305TStereo 1fs data input up-sampling filter with bitstream contiuous dual DAC (BCC-DAC2).
TDA8305ASmall signal combination IC for colour TV
TIP3055100V Vcbo, 15A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
TIP3055T70V Vcbo, 10A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

PIRGO
PartDescription
2N230560V Vcbo, 6.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N305490V Vcbo, 4.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3054A90V Vcbo, 4.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N3055100V Vcbo, 15A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
2N4305120V Vcbo, 5.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

Plessey Semiconductors
PartDescription
DC3050UHF/Microwave Detector Diode
DC4305A4.7pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
DC4305B4.7pF Capacitance Varactor Diode
MOF1305D50Transceiver
MOF1305D51Transceiver
MOF1305D52Transceiver

PMC
PartDescription
SC11305CNCODEC/Filter

Power Innovations
PartDescription
TIP3055General purpose NPN transistor

PPC
PartDescription
2N4305120V Vcbo, 5.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
PPRC1305300V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier
SDT96305275V Vcbo, 50A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

PRIFC
PartDescription
PL-2305USB to IEEE1284 dridge controller: Bi-direction parallel interface

Princeton Technology Corp.
PartDescription
PT2305_05 2.5W ?? 2 Class AB Audio Power Amplifier
PT2305 2.5W ?? 2 Class AB Audio Power Amplifier
PT2305-S2.5W ?? 2 Class AB Audio Power Amplifier

Power-One
PartDescription
MAP110-4305Input voltage range:85-264V, multiple output voltage, power supplier
SIP30520 Watt, input voltage range:3-4V, output voltage 5V,(4A) non-isolated step-up DC/DC converter

PWRX
PartDescription
2N3055100V Vcbo, 15A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor
R7000305550A Iout, 300V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
T8203050Phase control SCR. 500A, 3000V.

QT
PartDescription
HLMP-6305ALed Lamp. T-3/4 Square Base, Diffused & Clear
MR3050Resistor Led Lamp. T-1 3/4 Integral Resistor Diffused Lens
MR30509.MP5Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Top View
MR30509-MP5 PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30509.MP6Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30509.MP7Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30509.MP8Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30509-MP8PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30509.MP8APcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30509-MP8A PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30509.MP8BPcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30509.MP90Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) Bilevel
MR30509-MP90 PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR3051Resistor Led Lamp. T-1 3/4 Integral Resistor Diffused Lens
MR30519.MP5Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Top View
MR30519-MP5 PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30519.MP6Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30519-MP6 PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30519.MP7Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30519-MP7 PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30519.MP8Pcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30519-MP8PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30519.MP8APcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30519-MP8APCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MR30519.MP8BPcb Mount Led Indicator. T-1 3/4 (5 mm) - Side View
MR30519-MP8B PCB MOUNT LED INDICATORS
MV8305Led Lamp. T-1 3/4 Super Bright Clear Lens

QUATR
PartDescription
FGP3053.0A Iout, 600V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier
FR3053.0A Iout, 600V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier
HER3053.0A Iout, 400V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
SB3050Schottky Rectifier
SB3050DSchottky Rectifier
SB3050NSchottky Rectifier
SFR3053.0A Iout, 600V Vrrm Fast Recovery Rectifier

RCA Semiconductors
PartDescription
CA3050Differential Amplifier
CA3051Differential Amplifier
CA3051XDifferential Amplifier
CA3052Audio Pre-Amplifier
CA3052XAudio Pre-Amplifier
CA3053MDifferential Amplifier
CA3053M96Differential Amplifier
CA3053SDifferential Amplifier
CA3053XDifferential Amplifier
CA3054HDifferential Amplifier
CA3054MDifferential Amplifier
CA3054XDifferential Amplifier
CA3058/1Monitoring Circuit
CA30581Monitoring Circuit
CA3058Monitoring Circuit
CA3058/3Monitoring Circuit
CA30583Monitoring Circuit
CA3058/3WMonitoring Circuit
CA3058/4Monitoring Circuit
CA3058XMonitoring Circuit
CA3059EXMonitoring Circuit
CA3059XMonitoring Circuit

RECOM
PartDescription
RA-3.305DECONOLINE - DC/DC - CONVERTER
RA-3.305DH1W DC/DC converter with 1.8V input, +-5/+-100mA output, 2kV isolation
RA-3.305DP 1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RA-3.305SECONOLINE - DC/DC - CONVERTER
RA-3.305SH1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5V/200mA output, 2kV isolation
RA-3.305SP 1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RB-3.305D1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RB-3.305DH1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5/+-100mA output, 2kV isolation
RB-3.305DHP1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RB-3.305DP 1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RB-3.305S 1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RB-3.305SH1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output, 2kV isolation
RB-3.305SHP1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RB-3.305SP1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RBM-3.305D1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5/+-100mA output
RBM-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output
RBM-3.305SP 1 Watt SIP 6 Micro Size, Single & Dual Output
RE-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output, 2kV isolation
RE-3.305SHP1 Watt SIP4 & SIP7 Single Output
RE-3.305SP1 Watt SIP4 & SIP7 Single Output
REC10-1305DRWL10W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-1305DRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-1305SRWL10W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-1305SRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-2305DRWL10W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-2305DRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-2305SRWL10W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-2305SRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-3305DRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-3305SRWL10W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-3305SRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-4305DRWL10W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-4305DRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-4305SRWL10W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-4305SRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-5305DRWL10W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-5305DRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-5305SRWL10W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-5305SRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-6305DRWL10W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-6305DRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC10-6305SRWL10W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-6305SRWLZ10W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5/2000mA output
REC10-7305DRWL10W DC/DC converter with 73V input, +-5/+-1000mA output
REC15-1305DRWB15W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-1305DRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-1305SRWB15W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-1305SRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-2305DRWB15W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-2305DRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-2305SRWB15W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-2305SRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-3305DRWB15W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-3305DRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-3305SRWB15W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-3305SRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-4305DRWB15W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-4305DRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-4305SRWB15W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-4305SRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-5305DRWB15W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-5305DRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-5305SRWB15W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-5305SRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-6305DRWB15W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-6305DRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5/+-1500mA output
REC15-6305SRWB15W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5/3000mA output
REC15-6305SRWBZ15W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5/3000mA output
REC2.2-3.305DUECONOLINE - DC/DC -CONVERTER
REC2.2-3.305DUI2.2W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5/+-200mA output
REC2.2-3.305SUECONOLINE - DC/DC -CONVERTER
REC3-1305DRW3W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-1305DRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-1305SRW3W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-1305SRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-2305DRW3W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-2305DRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-2305SRW3W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-2305SRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-3305DRW3W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-3305DRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-3305SRW3W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-3305SRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-4305DRW3W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-4305DRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-4305SRW3W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-4305SRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-5305DRW3W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-5305DRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-5305SRW3W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-5305SRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-6305DRW3W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-6305DRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-300mA output
REC3-6305SRW3W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/600mA output
REC3-6305SRWZ3W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/600mA output
REC5-1305DRW5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-1305DRWL5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-1305DRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-1305DRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-1305SRW5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-1305SRWL5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-1305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-1305SRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-2305DRW5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-2305DRWL5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-2305DRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-2305DRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-2305SRW5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-2305SRWL5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-2305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-2305SRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 30V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-3305DRW5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-3305DRWL5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-3305DRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-3305DRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-3305SRW5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-3305SRWL5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-3305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-3305SRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-4305DRW5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-4305DRWL5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-4305DRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-4305DRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-4305SRW5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-4305SRWL5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-4305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-4305SRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-5305DRW5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-5305DRWL5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-5305DRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-5305DRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-5305SRW5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-5305SRWL5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-5305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-5305SRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-6305DRW5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-6305DRWL5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-6305DRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-500mA output
REC5-6305DRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-500mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-6305SRW5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC5-6305SRWL5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-6305SRWLZ5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/1000mA output
REC5-6305SRWZ5W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/1000mA output, 2kV isolation
REC8-1305DRWL8W DC/DC converter with 13V input, +-5V/+-800mA output
REC8-1305SRWL8W DC/DC converter with 13V input, 5V/1600mA output
REC8-2305DRWL8W DC/DC converter with 23V input, +-5V/+-800mA output
REC8-2305SRWL8W DC/DC converter with 23V input, 5V/1600mA output
REC8-3305DRWL8W DC/DC converter with 33V input, +-5V/+-800mA output
REC8-3305SRWL8W DC/DC converter with 33V input, 5V/1600mA output
REC8-4305DRWL8W DC/DC converter with 43V input, +-5V/+-800mA output
REC8-4305SRWL8W DC/DC converter with 43V input, 5V/1600mA output
REC8-5305DRWL8W DC/DC converter with 53V input, +-5V/+-800mA output
REC8-5305SRWL8W DC/DC converter with 53V input, 5V/1600mA output
REC8-6305DRWL8W DC/DC converter with 63V input, +-5V/+-800mA output
REC8-6305SRWL8W DC/DC converter with 63V input, 5V/1600mA output
RF-3.305DECONOLINE - DC/DC - CONVERTER
RF-3.305DH1.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5V/125mA output, 2kV isolation
RF-3.305SECONOLINE - DC/DC - CONVERTER
RF-3.305SH1.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5V/250mA output, 2kV isolation
RG-3.305D1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5/+-100mA output
RH-3.305D1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5/+-100mA output
RJ-3.305D1 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RJ-3.305DH1 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RJ-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output
RJZ-3.305D2 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RJZ-3.305DH 2 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RJZ-3.305DHP 2 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RJZ-3.305S2 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RJZ-3.305SH 2 Watt DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RK-3.305D 1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RK-3.305DP1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RK-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output
RK-3.305SHP1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RK-3.305SP 1 Watt SIP7 & DIP14 Single & Dual Output
RL-3.305D0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RL-3.305DHP0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RL-3.305DP0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RL-3.305SH0.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/50mA output
RL-3.305SHP 0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RL-3.305SP0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RM-3.305D 0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RM-3.305S0.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/50mA output
RM-3.305SHP 0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RM-3.305SP0.25 Watt SIP4 & DIP8 Single Output
RN100-483.305DN100 Watt Isolated Single & Dual Output
RN-3.305S1.25 Watt DIP8 Sigle Output
RN-3.305SH1.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/250mA output, 2kV isolation
RN-3.305SP 1.25 Watt DIP8 Single Output
RO-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output, 2kV isolation
RO-3.305SP1 Watt SIP4 & SIP7 Single Output
ROM-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output, 2kV isolation
RP100-483.305DI 100 Watt Isolated Single & Dual Output
RP100-483305DS100W DC/DC converter with 5V input
RP-3.305D1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5/+-100mA output, 2kV isolation
RP-3.305S1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5/200mA output, 2kV isolation
RP40-123.305DE40W DC/DC converter with 9-18V input, 5V/4000mA output
RP40-123.305DG 40 Watt Single, Dual, Positive Dual & Triple Output
RP40-243.305DE40W DC/DC converter with 18-36V input, 3.3V/4000mA output
RP40-243.305DG40 Watt Single, Dual, Positive Dual & Triple Output
RP40-483.305DE40W DC/DC converter with 36-75V input, 3.3V/4000mA output
RP40-483.305DG 40 Watt Single, Dual, Positive Dual & Triple Output
RP60-123.305DE 60 Watt Single, Dual & Positive Dual Output
RP60-123305DE60W DC/DC converter with 9-18V input,3.3/5V/6/6A output
RP60-243305DE60W DC/DC converter with 18-36V input,3.3V/6/6A output
RP60-483.305DE 60 Watt Single, Dual & Positive Dual Output
RP60-483305DE60W DC/DC converter with 36-75V input, 3.3V/6/6A output
RP75-483.305DI75 Watt Isolated Single & Dual Output
RP75-483.305DIN75 Watt Isolated Single & Dual Output
RP75-483.305DIP75 Watt Isolated Single & Dual Output
RQD-3.305/0.250.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5V/+-25mA output
RQD-3.3050.25 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RQD-3.305P0.25 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RQS-3.305/0.250.25W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5V/50mA output
RQS-3.3050.25 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RQS-3.305P0.25 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSD-3.3051W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5V/+-100mA output
RSD-3.305DH1W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, +-5V/+-100mA output
RSD-3.305HP 1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSD8-3.305 1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSD8-3.305P 1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSS-3.3051W DC/DC converter with 3.3V input, 5V/200mA output
RSS-3.305HP1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSS8-3.305 1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSS8-3.305HP 1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSS8-3.305P 1 Watt SMD Single & Dual Output
RSZ-1305 1 Watt SMD Miniature Isolated Single Output
Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Oracle Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED