ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
477 834 
registered clients

    Semiconductor parts containing 238 in root number. Page 2.

To find data on parts with other root numbers, select here:
000 to 099
100 to 199
200 to 299
300 to 399
400 to 499
500 to 599
600 to 699
700 to 799
800 to 899
900 to 999
Fairchild Semiconductor
PartDescription
KSC2383YBUNPN Epitaxial Silicon Transistor
KSC2383YTANPN Epitaxial Silicon Transistor
KSC2383YTA_NLNPN Epitaxial Silicon Transistor
MMBZ5238B Series Zeners
MMBZ5238B_D87Z8.7V, 0.35W Zener Diode
MMSZ5238B SOD123 Zener
UA238KVPower Supply Circuit

FILTR
PartDescription
4238POWER DIVIDERS EIGHT-WAY, 2 TO 18 GHZ

Fujitsu Microelectronics
PartDescription
FAR-F5CE-906M00-K238Piezoelectric SAW BPF (700 to 1700 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-906M00-K238-UPiezoelectric SAW BPF(700 to 1700 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-906M00-K238-VPiezoelectric SAW BPF(700 to 1700 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-906M00-K238-WPiezoelectric SAW BPF (700 to 1700 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-906M50-K238Piezoelectric SAW BPF (700 to 1700 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-915M00-D238Piezoelectric SAW BPF (700 to 1000 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-915M00-D238-UPiezoelectric SAW BPF(700 to 1000 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-915M00-D238-VPiezoelectric SAW BPF(700 to 1000 MHz)
FAR-F5CE-915M00-D238-WPiezoelectric SAW BPF (700 to 1000 MHz)
FTP-637DSL238 HIGH SPEED THERMAL PRINTER 3-INCH TYPE MECHANISM
MB40C23830 MHz 8-bit A/D Converter
MB40C238PFV30MHz 8-bit A/D converter
MB7238RA20CFProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA20CVProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA20ZProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA25CFProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA25CVProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA25WCFProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA25WCVProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA25WZProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RA25ZProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS20CFProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS20CVProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS20ZProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS25CFProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS25CVProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS25WCFProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS25WCVProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS25WZProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)
MB7238RS25ZProgrammable Read Only Memory (PROM)

FORMO
PartDescription
1N5238B8.7 V, 20 mA zener diode

FYARD
PartDescription
FYM-23881AX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AX-4 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXX-3DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXXX-0 DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXXX-2DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881AXXX-3 DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BX-3DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXXDOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXXX-0 DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXXX-2DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXXX DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXXX-3 DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881BXXX-4DOT MATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXXDOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXXX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXXX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881CXXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DX-1DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DX-3DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXX-4DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXXX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXXX-1DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXXX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881DXXX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EX-4DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXX-3DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXXX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXXX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881EXXX-4 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FX-1DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXX-4DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXXX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23881FXXX-4 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882AX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882AX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882AX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882BX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882BXDOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882BX-3DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882CX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882CX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882CXDOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882CX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882CX-4 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882DX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23882DX-4 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883AX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883AXDOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883AX-4DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883BX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883BX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883BX-2DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883BX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYM-23883BX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881AXXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881AXXX-1 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881AXXX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881AXXX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881AXXX-3DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881BXXX-0 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881BXXX-1DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881BXXX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23881BXXX-4DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23882AX-0DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23882AX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23882AX DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23882AX-3 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23882AX-4 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY
FYML-23882BX-2 DOTMATRIX DISPLAY

GDIOD
PartDescription
1N22385.0A Iout, 600V Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
SE1N2382150mA Iout, 4.0kV Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
SE1N2383100mA Iout, 6.0kV Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
SE1N238475mA Iout, 8.0kV Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier
SE1N238575mA Iout, 10kV Vrrm General Purpose Silicon Rectifier

General Semiconductor
PartDescription
1N5238Zener Diode
MMBZ5238Zener Diode
MMSZ5238Zener Diode

GETRN
PartDescription
2N5238200V Vcbo, 5.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

General Semiconductor
PartDescription
ZMM5238Zener Diode

GLNAR
PartDescription
527238BEMI/RFI Strain-Relief Backshell Assembly for Radiall EPX2 Non-Environmental Connector
527238J EMI/RFI Strain-Relief Backshell Assembly for Radiall EPX2 Non-Environmental Connector
527238M EMI/RFI Strain-Relief Backshell Assembly for Radiall EPX2 Non-Environmental Connector
527238NEMI/RFI Strain-Relief Backshell Assembly for Radiall EPX2 Non-Environmental Connector
527238NCEMI/RFI Strain-Relief Backshell Assembly for Radiall EPX2 Non-Environmental Connector
527238T EMI/RFI Strain-Relief Backshell Assembly for Radiall EPX2 Non-Environmental Connector

GODAR
PartDescription
1N52388.7 V, 20 mA, Silicon planar zener diode
ZMM52388.7 V, 20 mA, Silicon planar zener diode

GSEMI
PartDescription
2N5238200V Vcbo, 5.0A Ic Low frequency power silicon NPN transistor

GTE
PartDescription
G74SC238DDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
G74SC238PDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer

HAMAM
PartDescription
L2388-0180mA; 5V; 1.0A; infrared LED. For auto-focus, optical switches and automatic control systems
L238880mA; 5V; 1.0A; infrared LED. For auto-focus, optical switches and automatic control systems
S2381Si APD Low bias operation, for 800 nm band
S2382 Si APD Low bias operation, for 800 nm band
S2383-10 Low bias operation, for 800 nm band
S2384Low bias operation, for 800 nm band
S2386-18KSi photodiode For visible to IR, general-purpose photometry
S2386-5KSi photodiode For visible to IR, general-purpose photometry
S2386-8K Si photodiode For visible to IR, general-purpose photometry
S2387-1010R Si photodiode For visible to IR, general-purpose photometry
S2387-130RSi photodiode For visible to IR, general-purpose photometry

Harris Semiconductor
PartDescription
CD54AC238F3ADigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD54ACT238F3ADigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD54HC238FDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD54HC238HDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD54HCT238FDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD54HCT238HDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74AC238E98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74AC238EXDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74AC238EX98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74ACT238E98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74ACT238EXDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74ACT238EX98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74ACT238M96Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HC238E98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HC238EXDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HC238EX98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HC238HDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HCT238E98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HCT238EXDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HCT238EX98Digital Decoder/Demultiplexer
CD74HCT238HDigital Decoder/Demultiplexer
HIN238BY+5V powered RS-232 transmitters/receivers
HIN238CB+5V powered RS-232 transmitters/receivers
HIN238CP+5V powered RS-232 transmitters/receivers
HIN238IB+5V powered RS-232 transmitters/receivers
HIN238IP+5V powered RS-232 transmitters/receivers

Hitachi Semiconductor
PartDescription
1N52388.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238A8.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238B8.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
HD44238PCODEC/Filter
HD6413238CP10Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238CPSingle-Chip Microcomputers
HD6413238CP6Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238CP8Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238F10Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238F6Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238F8Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238P10Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238P Single-Chip Microcomputers
HD6413238P6Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6413238P8Intergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD6433238F10Microcontroller
HD6433238F Single-Chip Microcomputers
HD6433238F6Microcontroller
HD6433238F8Microcontroller
HD6433238P10Microcontroller
HD6433238P6Microcontroller
HD6433238P8Microcontroller
HD6473238C10Microcontroller
HD6473238F10Microcontroller
HD6473238F6Microcontroller
HD6473238F8Microcontroller
HD6473238P10Microcontroller
HD6473238P Single-Chip Microcomputers
HD6473238P6Microcontroller
HD6473238P8Microcontroller
HD74HC2383-to-8 line Decoder/Demultiplexer
HD74HC238FPIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD74HCT2383-to-8 line Decoder/Demultiplexer
HD74HCT238FPIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
HD74HCT238PIntergated Circuit, Semiconductor or Electronic Component description not yet available. View Datasheet.
LM238XBGraphics Display Module

HONEY
PartDescription
1N52388.7 V, 20 mA, silicon planar zener diode
ZMM52388.7 V, 20 mA silicon planar zener diode

HSMC
PartDescription
HBD2382A 5V PNP epitaxial planar transistor for medium power linear and switching applicications
HMBZ5238B8.7V 20A zener diode
HMM5238B8.7V 20A zener diode
HUN2238NPN Silicon Surface Mount Transistor with Monolithic Bias Resistor Network

ICOR
PartDescription
QLP1238-01General purpose red dome-style LED

ICSI
PartDescription
SF0199CD02382S199 MHz Filter 0.200 MHz Bandwidth for GSM BTS Receiver IF

ICST
PartDescription
SF0070CD02386S 69.99 MHz Bandpass Filter 1.26 MHz bandwidth
SF0199CD02382S 199 MHz Filter 0.200 MHz Bandwidth for GSM BTS Receiver IF

IDEA
PartDescription
IHRC2381-3General purpose red dome-style LED
IHRC2381-5General purpose red dome-style LED
IHRD2381-1General purpose red dome-style LED
ISRC2381General purpose red dome-style LED
ISRD2381General purpose red dome-style LED
IUWC2381 T-1, 3 mm Round
IVGD2381General purpose green dome-style LED
IVGT2381General purpose green dome-style LED
IVRD2381General purpose red dome-style LED
IVRT2381General purpose red dome-style LED
IVYD2381General purpose yellow dome-style LED
IVYT2381General purpose yellow dome-style LED
JRC2381 T-1, 3 mm Round

Integrated Device Technology
PartDescription
IDT74FST163238320-BIT BUS EXCHANGE SWITCH
IDT74FST1632383PA20-bit bus exchange switch
IDT74FST1632383PF20-bit bus exchange switch
IDT74FST1632383PV20-bit bus exchange switch
IDT74FST163238420-BIT BUS SWITCH
IDT74FST1632384PA20-bit bus switch
IDT74FST1632384PF20-bit bus switch
IDT74FST1632384PV20-bit bus switch
IDTQS32384QUICKSWITCH PRODUCTS HIGH-SPEED CMOS 10-BIT BUS SWITCH
IDTQS32384QQUICKSWITCH PRODUCTS HIGH-SPEED CMOS 10-BIT BUS SWITCH
IDTQS32384SOQUICKSWITCH PRODUCTS HIGH-SPEED CMOS 10-BIT BUS SWITCH

Micronas Intermetall
PartDescription
1N52388.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238A8.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238B8.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238S8.7V, 300mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238SA8.7V, 300mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
1N5238SB8.7V, 300mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
ZMM52388.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
ZMM5238A8.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode
ZMM5238B8.7V, 500mWt General purpose voltage reference/regulator diode

Infineon Technologies AG
PartDescription
Q67042-S4238OptiMOS2 Power-Transistor
SAF-XC2387-72F66L 16/32-Bit Single-Chip Microcontroller with 32-Bit Performance
SAK-XC2387-72F66L 16/32-Bit Single-Chip Microcontroller with 32-Bit Performance
TLE7238GS 8 Channel High-Side and Low-Side Relay Switch with Limp Home Mode
V23806-A8-C1Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 10 dB 155 MBd 1x9 Transceiver
V23806-S84-Z3Testboard for ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceivers
V23806-S84-Z4Testboard for ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel and Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceivers
V23809-C8-C10Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver
V23809-C8-T10Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver with ST? Connector
V23809-F7-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fibre Channel 266 MBd Transceiver
V23814-K1306-M136PAROLI Tx AC, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23814-U1306-M130Parallel Optical Link: PAROLI T X AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23814-U1306-M136PAROLI Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23814-Z6-Z1Heatsink for PAROLI Backplane Module
V23815-K1306-M136PAROLI Tx AC, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23815-U1306-M130Parallel Optical Link: PAROLI T X AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23815-U1306-M136PAROLI Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23815-U1306-MXXXParallel Optical Link: PAROLI T X AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23818-C18-L35Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L36Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L37Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L39Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L436Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L45Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L46Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L47Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-C18-L49Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-H308-L57Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 622 Mbit/s OC-12 Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23818-K15-B57SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23818-K15-L16Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L17Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L35Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L36Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L37Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L45Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L46Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L47Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L56Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K15-L57Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23818-K305-B57SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23818-K305-L15Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-K305-L17Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-K305-L55Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-K305-L56Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 2x5 Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23818-K305-L57Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-M305-B57SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23818-M305-L57Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L16Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L17Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L353Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L354Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L355Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L356Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L356-CSmall Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L36Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L37Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L457Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L46Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L47Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector
V23818-N15-L616Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector, with Collar
V23818-N15-L653Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector, with Collar
V23818-N15-L656Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x10 Pinning with LC?? Connector, with Collar
V23818-S5-B1SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage EMI / Dust Plug
V23818-S5-B2SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Cage Dust Plug
V23826-C18-C363Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-C18-C364DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver
V23826-C18-C366DC/DC (3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
V23826-C18-C63Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-C18-C64DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver
V23826-C18-T363DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector
V23826-C18-T364DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver with ST Connector
V23826-C18-T63DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector
V23826-C18-T64DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver with ST Connector
V23826-H18-C316Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (?40?C to 85?C)
V23826-H18-C356Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (?40?C to 85?C)
V23826-H18-C363DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-C366DC/DC (3.3V) Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
V23826-H18-C376Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (?40?C to 85?C)
V23826-H18-C63DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-H18-CSingle Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range (?40?C to 85?C)
V23826-K15-C13Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C313Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C353Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C363Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C373Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C53Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C63Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K15-C73Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C13Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C313Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C353Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C363Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C373Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C53Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C63Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C73Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23832-R111-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R121-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R311-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R321-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R411-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R421-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R511-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-R521-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-T2131-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-T2331-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.6 Gbit/s
V23832-T2431-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 2.7 Gbit/s
V23832-T2531-M101PAROLI 2 Tx AC, 1.25 Gbit/s
V23833-F0005-B101XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-F0005-B102XFP850 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-F0105-B00110 Gigabit XFP SerialHot-Pluggable Transceiver
V23833-F0105-B002XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-F9105-B001XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-F9105-B002XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-F9909-Z00110 Gigabit XFP SerialHot-Pluggable Transceiver
V23833-FX105-B001XFP1310 nm Small Form Factor Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XFP MSA Rev. 3.1
V23833-G2005-A101XPAK 850 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-G2104-A001XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-G6005-A101XPAK 850 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-G6005-A111XPAK 850 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-G6104-A001XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23833-G6104-A011XPAK 1310 nm Module 10 Gigabit Pluggable Transceiver Compatible with XPAK MSA Rev. 2.3
V23834-L6-E1SMCTM S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E2SMCTM S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E3SMCTM S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E4SMCTM S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E5SMCTM S, M, L, XL Connector
V23834-L6-E6SMCTM S, M, L, XL Connector
V23836-C18-C3631x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
V23836-C18-C631x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
V23838-M305-M56SFP-Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23838-S5-N1Press-fit Cage for Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver
V23838-S5-N1-BBPress-fit Cage for Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver
V23839-R35-L55iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23839-R36-L55iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC?? Connector
V23848-C18-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s
V23848-C19-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s
V23848-H18-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-12/OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s
V23848-H19-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-12/OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-4.1/S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 622 Mbit/s
V23848-M15-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23848-M15-C656iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23848-M15-C756iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Single Mode 1310 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23848-M305-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23848-N15-C456iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-N15-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-N15-C656iSFP?? - Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s
V23848-N305-C56iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 2.5 Gbit/s InfiniBand 1X-SX Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC Connector
V23849-R35-C55iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel
V23849-R36-C55iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel
V23867SMCTM SB Connector Jumper
V23867-Z9999-W9XXSMCTM Adapter
V23870-A1131-A100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-A200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-A500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-A600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-B100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-B200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-B500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-B600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-C100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-C200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-C500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-C600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-F100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-F200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-F500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-F600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-H100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-H200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-H500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-H600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-K100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-K200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-K500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1131-K600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-A100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-A200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-A500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-A600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-B100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-B200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-B500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-B600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-C100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-C200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-C500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-C600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-F100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-F200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-F500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-F600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-H100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-H200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-H500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-H600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-K100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-K200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-K500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A1132-K600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-A100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-A200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-A500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-A600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-B100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-B200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-B500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-B600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-C100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-C200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-C500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-C600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-F100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-F200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-F500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-F600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-H100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-H200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-H500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-H600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-K100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-K200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-K500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2111-K600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-A100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-A200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-A500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-A600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-B100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-B200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-B500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-B600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-C100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-C200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-C500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-C600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-F100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-F200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-F500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-F600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-H100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-H200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-H500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-H600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-K100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-K200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-K500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A2112-K600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mb/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1310 nm Rx
V23870-A3131-A100Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A3131-A200Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A3131-A500Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
V23870-A3131-A600Bi-Directional Pigtail SFF Transceiver 155 Mbit/s, 1310 nm Tx / 1550 nm Rx
Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Oracle Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED