ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 535 432 
queries processed

NX8508BM47 series datasheets. Manufacturer: NEC Electronics Inc..

NX8508BM47-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1470 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM49-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1490 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM51-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1510 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM53-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1530 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM55-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1550 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM57-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1570 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM59-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1590 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508BM61-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1610 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG47-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1470 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG49-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1490 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG51-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1510 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG53-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1530 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG55-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1550 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG57-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1570 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG59-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1590 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8508CG61-CCInGaAsP MQW-DFB laser module for 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM application. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. Wavelength(typ) 1610 nm. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download NX8508BM47 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Test & Measurement World Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2017 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED