ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
477 371 
registered clients

NX8503 series datasheets. Manufacturer: NEC Electronics Inc..

NX8503BG-CC1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. With SC-UPC connector. Flat mount flange. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8503CG-CC1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB laser diode for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. With SC-UPC connector. Vertical mount flange. in 4-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NX8503BGNECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODEDatasheet*)
NX8503CGNECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODEDatasheet*)
Click here to download NX8503 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Oracle Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2017 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED