ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
4 307 195 
components listed

NR7800 series datasheets. Manufacturer: NEC Electronics Inc..

NR7800CP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. SMF fiber type. With FC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800CP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. SMF fiber type. With SC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800CR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With FC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800CR-CBInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With SC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800FP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Flat mount flange. SMF fiber type. With FC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800FP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Flat mount flange. SMF fiber type. With SC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800FR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Flat mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With FC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7800FR-CBInGaAs PIN-PD for 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s applications. Flat mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With SC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download NR7800 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Test & Measurement World Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED