ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
4 307 195 
components listed

NR7500 series datasheets. Manufacturer: NEC Electronics Inc..

NR7500CP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. SMF fiber type. With FC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500CP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. SMF fiber type. With SC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500CR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With FC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500FP-BCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. SMF fiber type. With FC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500FP-CCInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. SMF fiber type. With SC-UPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500FR-BBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With FC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500FR-CBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Flat mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With SC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NR7500RP-CBInGaAs PIN-PD for 2.5 Gb/s applications. Vertical mount flange. GI-50 fiber type. With SC-SPC connector. in 3-pin Coaxial package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
There are other manufacturers for this components. For more information please check
NR7500 (California Micro Devices)
Click here to download NR7500 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Offshore Engineer Magazine
Free Subscription to Offshore Engineer Magazine
Offshore Engineer Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2017 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED