ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
4 307 195 
components listed

NDL7401 series datasheets. Manufacturer: NEC Electronics Inc..

NDL7401PInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P1InGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P1CInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P1DInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P2InGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P2CInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P2DInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401PCInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401PDInGaAsP distortion MQW DC PBH laser diode moduleDatasheet*)
NDL7401P1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. Without connector, no flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401P11310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. Without connector, flat mount flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401P1C1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. With FC-PC connector, flat mount flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401P1D1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. With SC-PC connector, flat mount flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401P21310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. Without connector, vertical flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401P2C1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. With FC-PC connector, vertical flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401P2D1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. With SC-PC connector, vertical flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401PC1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. With FC-PC connector, no flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
NDL7401PD1310 nm InGaAsP strained MQW DC-PBH laser diode coaxial module with single mode fiber. With SC-PC connector, no flange. in 4-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download NDL7401 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Free Subscription to Oracle Magazine
Oracle Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2017 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED