ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 564 936 
queries processed

V23839-R35-L55 series datasheets. Manufacturer: Infineon Technologies AG.

V23839-R35-L55iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC?? ConnectorDatasheet*)
V23839-R36-L55iSFF - Intelligent Small Form Factor 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 4.25/2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC?? ConnectorDatasheet*)
Click here to download V23839-R35-L55 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2020 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED