ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
479 198 
registered clients

TA16L1 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

TA16L1CAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1310 nm, long haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16L1FAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application 1310 nm, long haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16L2CAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1550 nm, long haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16L2FAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application 1550 nm, long haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16N1CAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1310 nm, intraoffice. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16N1FAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application 1310 nm, intraoffice. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16S1CAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1310 nm, short haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16S1FAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application 1310 nm, short haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16S2CAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1550 nm, short haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
TA16S2FAA2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application 1550 nm, short haul. in 160-pin Pigtail low-profile package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download TA16L1 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2021 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED