ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
479 198 
registered clients

R480 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

R480CMAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type SC/PC. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480CPAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type SC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480CPBBLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type SC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480FMAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type FC/PC. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480FPAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type FC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480FPBBLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type FC/PC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480JMAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type MU. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480JPAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type MU. Detector type PIN. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480JPBBLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type MU. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480WMAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type LC. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480WPAALightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type LC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type single-mode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480WPBBLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type LC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode. in 24-pin DIP package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
R480R480-Type Lightwave Receiver with CML Data Output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s ApplicationsDatasheet*)
Click here to download R480 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2021 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED