ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 519 193 
queries processed

R2860 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

R2860A023Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 800 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector FC/SPC standard. in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860A040Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 800 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector SC/UPC. in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860A050Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 800 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector LC in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860D023Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector FC/SPC standard. in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860D040Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector SC/UPC. in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860E023Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 800 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector FC/SPC standard. Pigtail SMF-28(1m min). in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860E040Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 800 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector SC/UPC. Pigtail SMF-28(1m min). in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860F023Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 1400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector FC/SPC standard. Pigtail SMF-28(1m min). in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860F040Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 1400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector SC/UPC. Pigtail SMF-28(1m min). in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860G023Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64, 400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-coupled output. Connector FC/SPC in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860G040Digital receiver OC-192/STM-64, 400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-coupled output. Connector SC/UPC in 6-pin Hermetic package package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
R2860ADigital Receiver OC-192/STM-64Datasheet*)
R2860DR2860D Digital Receiver OC-192/STM-64Datasheet*)
R2860ER2860E Digital Receiver OC-192/STM-64Datasheet*)
R2860FR2860F Digital Receiver OC-192/STM-64Datasheet*)
R2860GR2860G Digital Receiver OC-192/STM-64Datasheet*)
Click here to download R2860 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Biophotonics International Magazine
Free Subscription to Biophotonics International Magazine
Biophotonics International Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2016 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED