ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 575 717 
queries processed

P172 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

P172ABCAReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector SC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ABCFReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector FC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ABCJReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector MU. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ABCSReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector LC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ACCAReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector SC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ACCFReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector FC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ACCJReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector MU. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172ACCSReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector LC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBAAReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector SC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBAFReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector FC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBAJReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector MU. Lead type through hole. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBASReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector LC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBCAReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector SC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBCFReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector FC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBCJReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector MU. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PBCSReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector LC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin mini-DIL package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCAAReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector SC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCAFReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector FC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCAJReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector MU. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCASReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector LC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type MMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCCAReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector SC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCCFReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector FC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCCJReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector MU. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172PCCSReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector LC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF. in 8-pin Gull-wing package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
P172P172-Type ReceiverDatasheet*)
There are other manufacturers for this components. For more information please check
P172 (International Rectifier)
Click here to download P172 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2021 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED