ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
478 951 
registered clients

D572-20 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

D572-20AS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-20BS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-20FS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-20GS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-20NS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-20SS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector LC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-22AS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-22BS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-22FS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-22GS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572-22NS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C20AS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C20BS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C20FS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C20GS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C20NS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C20SS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector LC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -25°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C22AS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C22BS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C22FS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C22GS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-APC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C22NS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D572C22SS1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector LC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -5°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download D572-20 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2020 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED