ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
478 172 
registered clients

D571 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

D571-10ADigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571-10FDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571-10NDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571-11ADigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571-11FDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571-11NDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571-20ADigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571-20FDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571-20NDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571-21ADigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571-21FDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571-21NDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571C20ADigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571C20FDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571C20NDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
D571C21ADigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571C21FDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-PC in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571C21NDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector none in 8-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -10°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
D571D571-Type Digital 1.5 m m Uncooled DFB FastLight ?? Laser ModuleDatasheet*)
Click here to download D571 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Test & Measurement World Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2019 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED