ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 573 472 
queries processed

D1861 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

D1861A02310 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module. Connector FC/SPC in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861A04010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module. Connector SC/UPC standard in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861A05010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module. Connector LC in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861B02310 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (-3 dBm). Connector FC/SPC in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861B04010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (-3 dBm). Connector SC/UPC standard. in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861B05010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (-3 dBm). Connector LC in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861C02310 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (6 dBm). Connector FC/SPC in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861C04010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (6 dBm). Connector SC/UPC standard. in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861C05010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (6 dBm). Connector LC in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861D02310 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (10 dBm). Connector FC/SPC. in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861D04010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (10 dBm). Connector SC/UPC standard. in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861D05010 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML module (10 dBm). Connector LC. in 7-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 80°C.Datasheet*)
D1861D1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML ModuleDatasheet*)
D1861AD1861A 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML ModuleDatasheet*)
D1861BD1861B 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (-3 dBm)Datasheet*)
D1861CD1861C 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (6 dBm)Datasheet*)
D1861DD1861D 10 Gbits/s 1310 nm DML Module (10 dBm)Datasheet*)
Click here to download D1861 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2021 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED