ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
479 363 
registered clients

A1112 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

A1112NBHigh-power 1550 nm DFB source laser. Output power 30 mW, negative laser bias. Fiber Fujikura PANDA, connector FC/APC nonaligned. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
A1112NCHigh-power 1550 nm DFB source laser. Output power 40 mW, negative laser bias. Fiber Fujikura PANDA, connector FC/APC nonaligned. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
A1112PBHigh-power 1550 nm DFB source laser. Output power 30 mW, positive laser bias. Fiber Fujikura PANDA, connector FC/APC nonaligned. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
A1112PCHigh-power 1550 nm DFB source laser. Output power 40 mW, positive laser bias. Fiber Fujikura PANDA, connector FC/APC nonaligned. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from -20°C to 65°C.Datasheet*)
A1112A1112 High-Power 1550 nm DFB Source LasersDatasheet*)
Click here to download A1112 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Electronics Engineering Subscription
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2021 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED