ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
4 307 195 
components listed

269-A-120-D-14 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

269-A-120-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-120-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-120-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-120-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-120-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-120-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-120-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-130-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-130-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-130-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-130-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-130-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-130-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-140-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-140-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-140-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-140-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-140-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-150-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-150-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-150-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-150-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-150-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-150-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-160-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-160-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-160-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-160-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-160-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-160-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-170-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-170-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-170-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-170-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-170-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-170-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-180-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-180-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-180-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-180-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-180-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-180-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-190-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-190-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-190-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-190-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-190-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-190-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-200-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-200-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-200-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-200-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-200-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-200-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-210-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-210-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-210-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-210-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-210-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-210-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-220-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-220-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-220-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-220-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-220-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-220-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-230-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-230-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-230-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-230-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-230-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-230-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-240-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-240-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-240-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-240-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-240-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-240-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-250-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-250-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-250-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-250-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-250-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-250-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-260-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-260-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-260-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-260-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-260-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-260-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-270-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-270-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-270-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-270-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-270-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-270-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-280-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-280-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-280-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-280-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector, in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-280-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-C-280-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-120-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-120-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-120-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-120-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-120-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-120-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-130-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-130-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-130-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-130-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-130-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-130-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 130 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-140-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-140-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-140-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-140-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-140-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-140-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-150-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-150-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-150-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-150-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-150-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-150-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-160-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-160-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-160-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-160-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-160-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-160-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-170-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-170-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-170-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-170-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-170-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-170-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-180-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-180-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-180-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-180-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-180-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-180-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-190-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-190-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-190-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-190-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-190-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-190-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-200-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-200-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-200-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-200-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-200-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-200-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-210-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-210-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-210-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-210-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-210-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-210-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-220-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-220-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-220-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-220-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-220-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-220-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-230-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-230-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-230-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-230-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-230-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-230-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-240-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-240-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-240-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-240-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-240-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-240-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-250-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-250-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-250-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-250-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-250-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-250-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-260-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-260-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-260-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-260-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-260-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-260-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-270-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-270-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-270-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-270-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-270-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-270-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-280-D-14xx-ADFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-280-D-14xx-BDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-280-D-14xx-CDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-280-M-14xx-ADFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-280-M-14xx-BDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
269-D-280-M-14xx-CDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 70°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download 269-A-120-D-14 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine
Free Subscription to Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine
Military & Aerospace Electronics Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2017 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED