ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
12 542 435 
queries processed

269-A-120-14 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

269-A-120-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-120-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-130-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-140-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-150-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-160-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-170-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-180-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-190-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-200-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-210-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-220-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-230-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-240-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-250-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-260-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-270-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-A-280-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-120-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 120 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-130-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 130 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-140-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-150-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-160-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-170-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-180-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 180 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-190-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-200-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-210-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-220-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 220 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-230-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 230 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-240-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 240 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-250-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 250 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-260-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 260 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-270-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 270 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-14xx-APump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-14xx-BPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
269-B-280-14xx-CPump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 280 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC. in 14-pin Butterffly package package. Operational temperature range from 0°C to 75°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download 269-A-120-14 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Free Subscription to Test & Measurement World Magazine
Test & Measurement World Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2018 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED