ChipDocs - Datasheet Source for Semiconductor and Electronic Circuit Components
More than
476 885 
registered clients

1417G4 series datasheets. Manufacturer: AGERE.

1417G4A2 x 5 Single-mode transceiver for OC-3/STM-1 (155 Mbits/s) with LC connector in 10-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
1417H4A2 x 5 Single-mode transceiver for OC-12/STM4 (622 Mbits/s) with LC connector in 10-pin -- package. Operational temperature range from -40°C to 85°C.Datasheet*)
Click here to download 1417G4 Datasheet
Click here to download Datasheet
*)

*) Datasheets downloading from ChipDocs is only for our members (paid service). REGISTER NOW for your membership.

Free Subscription to Biophotonics International Magazine
Free Subscription to Biophotonics International Magazine
Biophotonics International Magazine.
Subscribe now for FREE !
Win Win Circuit - PCB,PCBA,Touch Screen,LED Lighting
Win Win Circuit LTD. PCB, PCBA, LCD Module
www.wwteq.com
COPYRIGHT 1997-2016 ChipDocs  ALL RIGHT RESERVED